SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Sajid Javid
 
Stewart Hosiemp/
Sajid Javid   Stewart Hosie
Conservative   Scottish National Party
Bromsgrove   Dundee East


 
As seen in

Results: Male
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Male

Richard Benyon
#1
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 12
Won: 1482
Lost: 584
Richard Drax
#2
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 1673
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter
#3
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 1564
Lost: 486
Adam Afriyie
#4
Adam Afriyie
Conservative
Windsor
Score: 12
Won: 928
Lost: 553
Steven Baker
#5
Steven Baker
Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 12
Won: 907
Lost: 507
Stephen Barclay
#6
Stephen Barclay
Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 1051
Lost: 543
Steve Brine
#7
Steve Brine
Conservative
Winchester
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 550
Alun Cairns
#8
Alun Cairns
Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 559
David Cameron
#9
David Cameron
Conservative
Witney
Score: 12
Won: 1047
Lost: 614
James Cartlidge
#10
James Cartlidge
Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 975
Lost: 544

Alex Chalk #11
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 12
Won: 987
Lost: 583
Rehman Chishti #12
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 998
Lost: 543
James Cleverly #13
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 12
Won: 981
Lost: 556
Damian Collins #14
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 12
Won: 937
Lost: 560
David Davies #15
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 12
Won: 943
Lost: 545
James Davies #16
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 981
Lost: 564
Philip Dunne #17
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 933
Lost: 542
Tobias Ellwood #18
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 12
Won: 1039
Lost: 551
Charlie Elphicke #19
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 12
Won: 976
Lost: 536
George Eustice #20
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 12
Won: 953
Lost: 529
Richard Fuller #21
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 12
Won: 1011
Lost: 560
Marcus Fysh #22
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 952
Lost: 515
Zac Goldsmith #23
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 12
Won: 1018
Lost: 542
Richard Graham #24
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 12
Won: 980
Lost: 547
Chris Green #25
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 521
Sam Gyimah #26
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 540
Matthew Hancock #27
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 512
Greg Hands #28
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 12
Won: 976
Lost: 549
Mark Harper #29
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 12
Won: 961
Lost: 521
James Heappey #30
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 995
Lost: 560
Damian Hinds #31
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 917
Lost: 535
George Hollingbery #32
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 985
Lost: 538
Adam Holloway #33
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 12
Won: 973
Lost: 578
Jeremy Hunt #34
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 949
Lost: 555
Nick Hurd #35
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 12
Won: 1001
Lost: 555
Ranil Jayawardena #36
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 951
Lost: 530
Bernard Jenkin #37
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 12
Won: 958
Lost: 533
Robert Jenrick #38
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 12
Won: 1031
Lost: 562
Jo Johnson #39
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 12
Won: 1121
Lost: 610
Daniel Kawczynski #40
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 12
Won: 1077
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #41
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 12
Won: 944
Lost: 526
Craig Mackinlay #42
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 909
Lost: 543
Scott Mann #43
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 1109
Lost: 575
Johnny Mercer #44
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 12
Won: 1051
Lost: 603
James Morris #45
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 1011
Lost: 602
Jesse Norman #46
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 1360
Lost: 683
Matthew Offord #47
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 522
Owen Paterson #48
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 12
Won: 1440
Lost: 642
Chris Philp #49
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 12
Won: 1070
Lost: 561
Christopher Pincher #50
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 12
Won: 928
Lost: 534
Tom Pursglove #51
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 12
Won: 998
Lost: 574
Dominic Raab #52
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 12
Won: 1126
Lost: 595
Jacob Rees-Mogg #53
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1112
Lost: 629
David Rutley #54
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 12
Won: 975
Lost: 556
Grant Shapps #55
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 12
Won: 995
Lost: 584
Chris Skidmore #56
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 12
Won: 1036
Lost: 530
Henry Smith #57
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 12
Won: 972
Lost: 565
Julian Smith #58
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 523
Andrew Stephenson #59
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 12
Won: 969
Lost: 552
Derek Thomas #60
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 12
Won: 950
Lost: 540
Ed Vaizey #61
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1041
Lost: 614
Charles Walker #62
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 549
Robin Walker #63
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 12
Won: 1018
Lost: 587
James Wharton #64
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 12
Won: 995
Lost: 549
Chris White #65
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 963
Lost: 570
Gavin Williamson #66
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 12
Won: 992
Lost: 544
Rob Wilson #67
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 12
Won: 943
Lost: 553
Nigel Adams #68
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 12
Won: 934
Lost: 584
Stuart Andrew #69
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 12
Won: 812
Lost: 564
Edward Argar #70
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 564
Richard Bacon #71
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 670
Guto Bebb #72
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 652
Paul Beresford #73
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 559
Jake Berry #74
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 559
James Berry #75
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 12
Won: 933
Lost: 567
Bob Blackman #76
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 645
Crispin Blunt #77
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 634
Nicholas Boles #78
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 575
Peter Bone #79
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 12
Won: 876
Lost: 601
Andrew Bridgen #80
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 581
James Brokenshire #81
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 12
Won: 858
Lost: 560
David Burrowes #82
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 608
Douglas Carswell #83
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 652
Greg Clark #84
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 12
Won: 956
Lost: 576
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #85
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 668
Alberto Costa #86
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 635
Geoffrey Cox #87
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 606
Stephen Crabb #88
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 980
Lost: 595
Byron Davies #89
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 633
Chris Davies #90
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 652
Philip Davies #91
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 627
David Davis #92
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 12
Won: 916
Lost: 636
Jonathan Djanogly #93
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 560
Steve Double #94
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 625
Oliver Dowden #95
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 570
James Duddridge #96
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 617
Alan Duncan #97
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 12
Won: 903
Lost: 577
Iain Duncan Smith #98
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 12
Won: 924
Lost: 674
Michael Ellis #99
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 555
Jane Ellison #100
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 12
Won: 906
Lost: 620
Graham Evans #101
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 12
Won: 867
Lost: 550
Nigel Evans #102
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 12
Won: 849
Lost: 630
Michael Fabricant #103
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 714
Mark Field #104
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 12
Won: 906
Lost: 576
Kevin Foster #105
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 12
Won: 881
Lost: 610
Liam Fox #106
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 963
Lost: 604
Mark Francois #107
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 12
Won: 806
Lost: 614
George Freeman #108
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 774
Lost: 641
Mike Freer #109
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 647
Mark Garnier #110
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 644
David Gauke #111
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 563
John Glen #112
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 578
Robert Goodwill #113
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 619
Michael Gove #114
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 12
Won: 937
Lost: 717
James Gray #115
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 622
Damian Green #116
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 614
Dominic Grieve #117
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 12
Won: 881
Lost: 628
Andrew Griffiths #118
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 12
Won: 898
Lost: 551
Ben Gummer #119
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 941
Lost: 620
Robert Halfon #120
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 588
Philip Hammond #121
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 645
Richard Harrington #122
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #123
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 595
Chris Heaton-Harris #124
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 12
Won: 800
Lost: 660
Gordon Henderson #125
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 648
Nick Herbert #126
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 578
Simon Hoare #127
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 636
Kevin Hollinrake #128
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 12
Won: 823
Lost: 663
Ben Howlett #129
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 622
Nigel Huddleston #130
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 581
Stewart Jackson #131
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 12
Won: 900
Lost: 673
Sajid Javid #132
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 645
Boris Johnson #133
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 12
Won: 937
Lost: 653
Gareth Johnson #134
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 12
Won: 876
Lost: 641
Andrew Jones #135
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 588
David Jones #136
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 584
Danny Kinahan #137
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 614
Simon Kirby #138
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 575
Greg Knight #139
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 673
Kwasi Kwarteng #140
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 12
Won: 933
Lost: 647
Phillip Lee #141
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 674
Jeremy Lefroy #142
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 575
Brandon Lewis #143
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 575
Julian Lewis #144
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 12
Won: 844
Lost: 644
Ian Liddell-Grainger #145
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 863
Lost: 688
David Lidington #146
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 566
Peter Lilley #147
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 672
Jack Lopresti #148
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 537
Jonathan Lord #149
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 528
Tim Loughton #150
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 12
Won: 835
Lost: 581
Alan Mak #151
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 12
Won: 924
Lost: 565
Kit Malthouse #152
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 626
Paul Maynard #153
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 666
Jason McCartney #154
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 590
Karl McCartney #155
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 12
Won: 846
Lost: 624
Stephen McPartland #156
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 613
Mark Menzies #157
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 592
Huw Merriman #158
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 12
Won: 745
Lost: 610
Stephen Metcalfe #159
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 578
Andrew Mitchell #160
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 616
David Morris #161
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 552
David Mowat #162
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 682
Andrew Murrison #163
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 916
Lost: 571
David Nuttall #164
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 552
Guy Opperman #165
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 12
Won: 924
Lost: 564
George Osborne #166
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 12
Won: 1037
Lost: 634
Ian Paisley Jnr #167
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 605
Neil Parish #168
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 12
Won: 835
Lost: 612
Mark Pawsey #169
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 659
John Penrose #170
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 12
Won: 948
Lost: 589
Stephen Phillips #171
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 12
Won: 837
Lost: 572
Mark Prisk #172
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 557
Mark Pritchard #173
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 575
Jeremy Quin #174
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 12
Won: 928
Lost: 611
Will Quince #175
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 565
John Redwood #176
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 690
Jamie Reed #177
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 1050
Lost: 811
Gavin Robinson #178
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 12
Won: 929
Lost: 575
Andrew Rosindell #179
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 12
Won: 818
Lost: 623
Alok Sharma #180
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 577
Royston Smith #181
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 665
Mark Spencer #182
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 12
Won: 809
Lost: 631
John Stevenson #183
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 617
Bob Stewart #184
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 625
Iain Stewart #185
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 12
Won: 799
Lost: 662
Rory Stewart #186
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 571
Mel Stride #187
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 551
Graham Stuart #188
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 636
Rishi Sunak #189
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 12
Won: 844
Lost: 596
Desmond Swayne #190
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 552
Hugo Swire #191
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 567
Edward Timpson #192
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 544
Justin Tomlinson #193
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 616
Craig Tracey #194
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 12
Won: 898
Lost: 612
Thomas Tugendhat #195
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 12
Won: 931
Lost: 560
Andrew Turner #196
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 671
Andrew Tyrie #197
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 685
Ben Wallace #198
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 12
Won: 932
Lost: 687
David Warburton #199
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 558
Matt Warman #200
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 536
Craig Whittaker #201
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 569
John Whittingdale #202
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 656
Bill Wiggin #203
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 580
Craig Williams #204
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 590
William Wragg #205
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 837
Lost: 627
Jeremy Wright #206
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 12
Won: 917
Lost: 612
Nadhim Zahawi #207
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 659
Peter Aldous #208
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 12
Won: 779
Lost: 694
David Amess #209
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 12
Won: 766
Lost: 725
John Baron #210
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 727
Gavin Barwell #211
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 12
Won: 788
Lost: 673
Henry Bellingham #212
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 773
Lost: 808
Andrew Bingham #213
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 690
Peter Bottomley #214
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 12
Won: 763
Lost: 688
Graham Brady #215
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 795
Julian Brazier #216
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 12
Won: 719
Lost: 704
Robert Buckland #217
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 769
Lost: 721
Conor Burns #218
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 654
Simon Burns #219
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 12
Won: 789
Lost: 697
Alistair Burt #220
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 736
Lost: 749
Gregory Campbell #221
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 12
Won: 785
Lost: 665
Neil Carmichael #222
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 821
Bill Cash #223
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 12
Won: 749
Lost: 878
Christopher Chope #224
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 12
Won: 827
Lost: 802
Kenneth Clarke #225
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 753
Nick Clegg #226
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 12
Won: 1003
Lost: 990
Oliver Colvile #227
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 708
Glyn Davies #228
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 12
Won: 776
Lost: 696
Nigel Dodds #229
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 12
Won: 710
Lost: 742
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #230
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 733
Stuart Donaldson #231
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 986
Michael Dugher #232
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 12
Won: 830
Lost: 895
Jonathan Edwards #233
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 887
Clive Efford #234
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 12
Won: 793
Lost: 897
Tom Elliott #235
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 762
Chris Evans #236
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 12
Won: 984
Lost: 900
David Evennett #237
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 779
Michael Fallon #238
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 743
Frank Field #239
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 12
Won: 806
Lost: 741
Jim Fitzpatrick #240
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 873
Edward Garnier #241
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 710
Stephen Gethins #242
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 12
Won: 1023
Lost: 1005
Nick Gibb #243
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 708
Chris Grayling #244
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 720
Luke Hall #245
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 836
Stephen Hammond #246
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 12
Won: 742
Lost: 769
Alan Haselhurst #247
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 712
John Hayes #248
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 12
Won: 751
Lost: 762
Oliver Heald #249
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 694
Peter Heaton-Jones #250
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 12
Won: 758
Lost: 793
Philip Hollobone #251
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 745
Kris Hopkins #252
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 736
Gerald Howarth #253
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 752
John Howell #254
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 787
Tristram Hunt #255
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 12
Won: 1000
Lost: 1016
Dan Jarvis #256
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 12
Won: 1009
Lost: 988
Alan Johnson #257
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 936
Graham Jones #258
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 785
Marcus Jones #259
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 12
Won: 758
Lost: 745
Barbara Keeley #260
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 858
Lost: 867
Julian Knight #261
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 12
Won: 823
Lost: 714
Peter Kyle #262
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 12
Won: 926
Lost: 1062
Edward Leigh #263
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 12
Won: 761
Lost: 789
Chris Leslie #264
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 914
Oliver Letwin #265
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 687
David Mackintosh #266
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 12
Won: 738
Lost: 718
Angus MacNeil #267
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 953
John Mann #268
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 760
Chris Matheson #269
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 865
Stuart McDonald #270
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 906
Patrick McLoughlin #271
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 752
Ed Miliband #272
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 12
Won: 1028
Lost: 1059
Nigel Mills #273
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 782
David Mundell #274
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 803
Gavin Newlands #275
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 982
Mike Penning #276
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 12
Won: 785
Lost: 728
Matthew Pennycook #277
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 1016
Andrew Percy #278
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 756
Toby Perkins #279
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 809
Lost: 888
Eric Pickles #280
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 12
Won: 738
Lost: 861
Jonathan Reynolds #281
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 942
Laurence Robertson #282
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 730
Paul Scully #283
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 703
Andrew Selous #284
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 757
Alec Shelbrooke #285
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 659
Gavin Shuker #286
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 807
Lost: 865
Keith Simpson #287
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 12
Won: 787
Lost: 835
Jeff Smith #288
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 850
Owen Smith #289
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 871
Nicholas Soames #290
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 825
Gary Streeter #291
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 769
Graham Stringer #292
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 12
Won: 766
Lost: 790
Julian Sturdy #293
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 12
Won: 775
Lost: 698
Robert Syms #294
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 712
Michael Tomlinson #295
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 12
Won: 785
Lost: 672
David Tredinnick #296
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 12
Won: 809
Lost: 729
Derek Twigg #297
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 774
Lost: 900
Stephen Twigg #298
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 12
Won: 761
Lost: 894
Shailesh Vara #299
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 694
Lost: 800
Martin Vickers #300
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 12
Won: 817
Lost: 726
Mike Wood #301
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 12
Won: 708
Lost: 719
John Woodcock #302
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 12
Won: 723
Lost: 846
Jon Ashworth #303
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 655
Lost: 1031
Ian Austin #304
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 12
Won: 617
Lost: 944
Hilary Benn #305
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 12
Won: 760
Lost: 965
John Bercow #306
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 764
Lost: 1177
Paul Blomfield #307
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 12
Won: 679
Lost: 956
Phil Boswell #308
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 12
Won: 703
Lost: 1043
Ben Bradshaw #309
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 12
Won: 819
Lost: 1116
Kevin Brennan #310
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 12
Won: 704
Lost: 933
Richard Burgon #311
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 788
Lost: 1203
Andy Burnham #312
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 1138
Alan Campbell #313
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 12
Won: 692
Lost: 1002
Jeremy Corbyn #314
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 830
Lost: 1180
Ronnie Cowan #315
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 980
Neil Coyle #316
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 764
Lost: 973
Jon Cruddas #317
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 897
Alex Cunningham #318
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 12
Won: 648
Lost: 1031
Jim Cunningham #319
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 12
Won: 664
Lost: 936
Simon Danczuk #320
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 12
Won: 669
Lost: 965
Martin Docherty #321
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 672
Lost: 1066
Stephen Doughty #322
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 12
Won: 763
Lost: 1012
Paul Farrelly #323
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 12
Won: 640
Lost: 931
Rob Flello #324
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 12
Won: 740
Lost: 938
Roger Gale #325
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 648
Lost: 871
Barry Gardiner #326
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 707
Lost: 1163
Neil Gray #327
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 12
Won: 806
Lost: 1109
Andrew Gwynne #328
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 12
Won: 635
Lost: 1014
Fabian Hamilton #329
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 12
Won: 763
Lost: 951
Harry Harpham #330
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 12
Won: 571
Lost: 786
Stephen Hepburn #331
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 12
Won: 616
Lost: 1004
Kelvin Hopkins #332
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 614
Lost: 1005
Stewart Hosie #333
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 985
Lindsay Hoyle #334
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 12
Won: 690
Lost: 921
Huw Irranca-Davies #335
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 1034
Kevan Jones #336
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 12
Won: 737
Lost: 906
Mike Kane #337
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 647
Lost: 984
Sadiq Khan #338
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 1152
Stephen Kinnock #339
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 1125
Ian Lavery #340
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 12
Won: 737
Lost: 932
Justin Madders #341
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 954
Khalid Mahmood #342
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 1058
Steve McCabe #343
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 12
Won: 711
Lost: 967
Callum McCaig #344
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 12
Won: 772
Lost: 1198
Stewart McDonald #345
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 1031
Pat McFadden #346
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 12
Won: 674
Lost: 940
Conor McGinn #347
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 12
Won: 656
Lost: 943
Roger Mullin #348
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 12
Won: 620
Lost: 951
Ian Murray #349
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 12
Won: 700
Lost: 983
Bob Neill #350
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 12
Won: 683
Lost: 817
John Nicolson #351
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 803
Lost: 1069
Brendan OHara #352
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 12
Won: 667
Lost: 1070
Albert Owen #353
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 12
Won: 639
Lost: 944
Steven Paterson #354
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 1168
Steve Reed #355
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 12
Won: 715
Lost: 888
Jim Shannon #356
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 12
Won: 649
Lost: 968
Barry Sheerman #357
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 12
Won: 659
Lost: 1044
David Simpson #358
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 12
Won: 664
Lost: 798
Nick Smith #359
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 12
Won: 683
Lost: 1046
John Spellar #360
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 12
Won: 633
Lost: 982
Keir Starmer #361
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 12
Won: 941
Lost: 1195
Wes Streeting #362
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 1143
Gareth Thomas #363
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 12
Won: 699
Lost: 887
Owen Thompson #364
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 1016
Jon Trickett #365
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 12
Won: 693
Lost: 1040
Karl Turner #366
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 12
Won: 651
Lost: 894
Chuka Umunna #367
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 1182
Phil Wilson #368
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 12
Won: 622
Lost: 937
Sammy Wilson #369
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 632
Lost: 827
Pete Wishart #370
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 693
Lost: 1098
Iain Wright #371
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 12
Won: 627
Lost: 1015
Graham Allen #372
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 12
Won: 536
Lost: 1005
David Anderson #373
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 12
Won: 484
Lost: 1172
Richard Arkless #374
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 12
Won: 559
Lost: 1245
Adrian Bailey #375
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 12
Won: 519
Lost: 1117
Kevin Barron #376
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 12
Won: 545
Lost: 1014
Clive Betts #377
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 1083
Ian Blackford #378
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 12
Won: 513
Lost: 1222
Tom Blenkinsop #379
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 12
Won: 617
Lost: 1119
Tom Brake #380
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 12
Won: 601
Lost: 1134
Alan Brown #381
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 12
Won: 645
Lost: 1103
Nick Brown #382
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 544
Lost: 1054
Chris Bryant #383
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 12
Won: 639
Lost: 1209
Richard Burden #384
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 12
Won: 450
Lost: 1004
Alistair Carmichael #385
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 12
Won: 492
Lost: 1183
Douglas Chapman #386
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 12
Won: 558
Lost: 1144
Vernon Coaker #387
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 12
Won: 588
Lost: 1020
David Crausby #388
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 12
Won: 584
Lost: 981
John Cryer #389
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 12
Won: 529
Lost: 1069
Nicholas Dakin #390
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 12
Won: 526
Lost: 1080
Wayne David #391
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 12
Won: 499
Lost: 1096
Geraint Davies #392
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 12
Won: 504
Lost: 1154
Martyn Day #393
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 518
Lost: 1246
Jim Dowd #394
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 12
Won: 476
Lost: 1060
Peter Dowd #395
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 12
Won: 527
Lost: 1143
Mark Durkan #396
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 12
Won: 538
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #397
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 12
Won: 656
Lost: 1100
Tim Farron #398
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 1280
Roger Godsiff #399
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 12
Won: 548
Lost: 1123
Peter Grant #400
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 12
Won: 595
Lost: 1089
David Hanson #401
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 12
Won: 483
Lost: 1111
John Healey #402
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 12
Won: 502
Lost: 1186
Mark Hendrick #403
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 12
Won: 574
Lost: 1097
Drew Hendry #404
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1076
Imran Hussain #405
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 12
Won: 507
Lost: 1189
Gerald Jones #406
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 12
Won: 545
Lost: 1055
Calum Kerr #407
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 12
Won: 626
Lost: 1046
Norman Lamb #408
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 600
Lost: 1043
David Lammy #409
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 12
Won: 601
Lost: 1284
Clive Lewis #410
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 12
Won: 708
Lost: 1320
Ivan Lewis #411
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 12
Won: 577
Lost: 965
Ian Lucas #412
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 12
Won: 461
Lost: 1045
Rob Marris #413
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 12
Won: 464
Lost: 955
Andy McDonald #414
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 12
Won: 556
Lost: 1033
Alasdair McDonnell #415
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 12
Won: 540
Lost: 972
John Martin McDonnell #416
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 665
Lost: 1146
Anne McLaughlin #417
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 12
Won: 520
Lost: 1202
Alan Meale #418
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 12
Won: 540
Lost: 1170
Ian Mearns #419
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 12
Won: 484
Lost: 1089
Paul Monaghan #420
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1166
Greg Mulholland #421
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 12
Won: 563
Lost: 1175
Steve Pound #422
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 12
Won: 559
Lost: 1037
Geoffrey Robinson #423
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 12
Won: 497
Lost: 1156
Stephen Philip Rotheram #424
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 12
Won: 467
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #425
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 12
Won: 489
Lost: 1117
Dennis Skinner #426
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 12
Won: 557
Lost: 1148
Andrew Slaughter #427
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 12
Won: 522
Lost: 1085
Andrew Smith #428
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 12
Won: 508
Lost: 1170
Mark Tami #429
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 12
Won: 475
Lost: 1045
Nick Thomas-Symonds #430
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 12
Won: 583
Lost: 1006
Michael Weir #431
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 12
Won: 497
Lost: 1128
Alan Whitehead #432
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 12
Won: 568
Lost: 1025
Mark Williams #433
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 12
Won: 573
Lost: 1096
Daniel Zeichner #434
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 549
Lost: 1157
Mickey Brady #435
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 12
Won: 432
Lost: 1374
Liam Byrne #436
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 12
Won: 469
Lost: 1285
Ronnie Campbell #437
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 12
Won: 418
Lost: 1187
Jack Dromey #438
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 481
Lost: 1355
Paul Flynn #439
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 12
Won: 485
Lost: 1197
Mike Gapes #440
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 12
Won: 371
Lost: 1369
Patrick Grady #441
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 12
Won: 392
Lost: 1312
George Howarth #442
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 12
Won: 438
Lost: 1233
Gerald Kaufman #443
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 12
Won: 421
Lost: 1025
George Kerevan #444
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 12
Won: 395
Lost: 1309
Chris Law #445
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 12
Won: 404
Lost: 1434
Gordon Marsden #446
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 12
Won: 427
Lost: 1111
Paul Maskey #447
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 12
Won: 404
Lost: 1376
John McNally #448
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 353
Lost: 1334
Michael Meacher #449
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 12
Won: 325
Lost: 954
Grahame Morris #450
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 12
Won: 396
Lost: 1133
Angus Robertson #451
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 12
Won: 447
Lost: 1272
Alex Salmond #452
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 12
Won: 515
Lost: 1323
Tommy Sheppard #453
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 12
Won: 361
Lost: 1330
Chris Stephens #454
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 12
Won: 438
Lost: 1322
Stephen Timms #455
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 12
Won: 462
Lost: 1163
Keith Vaz #456
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 12
Won: 397
Lost: 1359
Tom Watson #457
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 12
Won: 487
Lost: 1380
Hywel Williams #458
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 12
Won: 387
Lost: 1181
David Winnick #459
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 12
Won: 374
Lost: 1244
Pat Doherty #460
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 326
Lost: 1397
Francie Molloy #461
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 12
Won: 365
Lost: 1392
John Pugh #462
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 12
Won: 310
Lost: 1433
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk