SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
George Hollingbery
 
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikhmp/
George Hollingbery   Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh
Conservative   Scottish National Party
Meon Valley   Ochil and South Perthshire


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
308,805
#2 Conservative
303,331
#3 Scottish National Party
66,348
#4 Labour/Co-operative
35,042
#5 Plaid Cymru
4,684
#6 Social Democratic and Labour Party
3,209
#7 Independent
2,833
#8 Green
2,810
#9 DUP
2,067
#10 Liberal Democrat
1,803
#11 Sinn Fein
660
#12 UUP
515
#13 UKIP
270
#14 Speaker
265

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Green
14.64%
#2 Independent
12.60%
#3 UKIP
9.14%
#4 UUP
8.98%
#5 Conservative
8.47%
#6 Labour/Co-operative
8.02%
#7 Labour
7.30%
#8 Plaid Cymru
6.66%
#9 DUP
5.98%
#10 Scottish National Party
5.91%
#11 Social Democratic and Labour Party
5.52%
#12 Liberal Democrat
3.21%
#13 Speaker
3.02%
#14 Sinn Fein
0.55%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Richard Drax
#1
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 538
Won: 577
Lost: 216
Daniel Poulter
#2
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 499
Won: 579
Lost: 245
Rachel Reeves
#3
Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leeds West
Score: 538
Won: 4491
Lost: 3220
Anna Turley
#4
Anna Turley
Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 543
Won: 4282
Lost: 3207
Bridget Phillipson
#5
Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 494
Won: 4811
Lost: 2987
Eilidh Whiteford
#6
Eilidh Whiteford
Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 472
Won: 5019
Lost: 2845
Debbie Abrahams
#7
Debbie Abrahams
Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 524
Won: 4213
Lost: 3233
Richard Benyon
#8
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 441
Won: 534
Lost: 266
Liz Saville-Roberts
#9
Liz Saville-Roberts
Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 498
Won: 4290
Lost: 3310
Emma Lewell-Buck
#10
Emma Lewell-Buck
Labour
South Shields
Score: 467
Won: 4212
Lost: 3322

Alison McGovern #11
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 456
Won: 3800
Lost: 3043
Siobhain McDonagh #12
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 457
Won: 4087
Lost: 3334
Rachael Maskell #13
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 453
Won: 3950
Lost: 3241
Meg Hillier #14
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 449
Won: 4209
Lost: 3420
Owen Paterson #15
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 379
Won: 517
Lost: 272
Heidi Alexander #16
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 431
Won: 4446
Lost: 3316
Scott Mann #17
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 372
Won: 385
Lost: 207
Diana R. Johnson #18
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 446
Won: 3822
Lost: 3313
Julie Elliott #19
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 416
Won: 4275
Lost: 3351
Louise Haigh #20
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 439
Won: 3189
Lost: 2852
Alison Thewliss #21
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 446
Won: 3064
Lost: 2840
Hannah Bardell #22
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 431
Won: 3245
Lost: 2839
Thangam Debbonaire #23
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 415
Won: 4088
Lost: 3398
Kirsty Blackman #24
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 437
Won: 3118
Lost: 2922
Louise Ellman #25
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 439
Won: 2972
Lost: 2852
Rupa Huq #26
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 440
Won: 2993
Lost: 2914
Gavin Williamson #27
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 344
Won: 334
Lost: 182
Jo Cox #28
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 427
Won: 3126
Lost: 2926
Kate Hollern #29
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 423
Won: 3688
Lost: 3366
George Hollingbery #30
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 340
Won: 349
Lost: 191
Jesse Norman #31
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 346
Won: 486
Lost: 279
Chris Skidmore #32
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 343
Won: 306
Lost: 174
Robin Walker #33
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 349
Won: 335
Lost: 199
James Heappey #34
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 351
Won: 328
Lost: 200
Ed Vaizey #35
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 336
Won: 381
Lost: 206
Matthew Hancock #36
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 348
Won: 283
Lost: 171
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #37
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 412
Won: 3280
Lost: 2985
Ruth Smeeth #38
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 423
Won: 3006
Lost: 2888
Robert Jenrick #39
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 336
Won: 331
Lost: 186
George Osborne #40
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 336
Won: 351
Lost: 197
Emma Reynolds #41
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 414
Won: 3195
Lost: 2958
Mark Lancaster #42
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 344
Won: 280
Lost: 173
Simon Hoare #43
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 355
Won: 292
Lost: 197
Roberta Blackman-Woods #44
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 416
Won: 2895
Lost: 2822
Rosie Cooper #45
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 419
Won: 2811
Lost: 2770
Mark Harper #46
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 339
Won: 290
Lost: 176
Johnny Mercer #47
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 340
Won: 346
Lost: 212
Zac Goldsmith #48
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 334
Won: 318
Lost: 187
Jo Johnson #49
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 324
Won: 433
Lost: 234
Carol Monaghan #50
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 393
Won: 3301
Lost: 2866
Cat Smith #51
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 413
Won: 3080
Lost: 2968
Charlie Elphicke #52
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 340
Won: 316
Lost: 197
Marcus Fysh #53
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 336
Won: 301
Lost: 183
Nick Hurd #54
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 327
Won: 354
Lost: 200
Stephen Barclay #55
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 332
Won: 298
Lost: 178
Henry Smith #56
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 332
Won: 333
Lost: 199
Karin Smyth #57
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 415
Won: 2909
Lost: 2900
Natalie McGarry #58
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 391
Won: 3169
Lost: 2847
Dominic Raab #59
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 333
Won: 311
Lost: 192
Yvonne Fovargue #60
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 423
Won: 2739
Lost: 2900
Danny Kinahan #61
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 351
Won: 277
Lost: 197
Naseem Shah #62
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 396
Won: 3340
Lost: 3106
Gloria De Piero #63
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 380
Won: 3489
Lost: 3004
Ruth Cadbury #64
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 379
Won: 3609
Lost: 3140
Tobias Ellwood #65
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 319
Won: 339
Lost: 194
Harriet Harman #66
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 409
Won: 2849
Lost: 2881
Jeremy Hunt #67
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 328
Won: 325
Lost: 199
Matthew Offord #68
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 341
Won: 294
Lost: 201
Stephen Crabb #69
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 334
Won: 315
Lost: 207
Graham Evans #70
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 325
Won: 296
Lost: 180
Liam Fox #71
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 332
Won: 318
Lost: 205
Kirsten Oswald #72
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 405
Won: 2790
Lost: 2800
Corri Wilson #73
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 402
Won: 2791
Lost: 2771
Jenny Chapman #74
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 377
Won: 3132
Lost: 2756
Andrew Murrison #75
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 330
Won: 315
Lost: 202
Paula Sherriff #76
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 379
Won: 3222
Lost: 2897
David Cameron #77
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 320
Won: 360
Lost: 219
Ann Clwyd #78
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 409
Won: 2705
Lost: 2842
Yvette Cooper #79
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 396
Won: 2920
Lost: 2892
Valerie Vaz #80
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 390
Won: 2932
Lost: 2804
Margaret Beckett #81
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 398
Won: 2843
Lost: 2880
Alex Chalk #82
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 331
Won: 299
Lost: 201
Kate Green #83
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 393
Won: 2938
Lost: 2890
Steve Brine #84
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 314
Won: 304
Lost: 180
Christina Rees #85
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 405
Won: 2749
Lost: 2892
Edward Timpson #86
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 320
Won: 284
Lost: 178
Chris White #87
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 320
Won: 295
Lost: 184
John Penrose #88
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 314
Won: 322
Lost: 194
Jess Phillips #89
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 370
Won: 3193
Lost: 2828
Chris Philp #90
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 313
Won: 329
Lost: 197
Charles Walker #91
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 320
Won: 290
Lost: 184
Angela Crawley #92
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 386
Won: 2976
Lost: 2914
Lucy Powell #93
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 385
Won: 3202
Lost: 3116
Lilian Greenwood #94
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 382
Won: 2976
Lost: 2887
Adam Holloway #95
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 322
Won: 319
Lost: 210
Hugo Swire #96
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 314
Won: 309
Lost: 190
Catherine West #97
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 379
Won: 2977
Lost: 2840
Rehman Chishti #98
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 312
Won: 318
Lost: 197
Vicky Foxcroft #99
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 360
Won: 3371
Lost: 2903
Seema Malhotra #100
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 387
Won: 2897
Lost: 2914
Melanie Onn #101
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 361
Won: 3345
Lost: 2911
Grant Shapps #102
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 336
Won: 312
Lost: 230
Luciana Berger #103
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 368
Won: 3511
Lost: 3225
Mary Glindon #104
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 380
Won: 2829
Lost: 2783
Jonathan Lord #105
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 315
Won: 285
Lost: 183
Lyn Brown #106
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 383
Won: 2919
Lost: 2922
Mary Creagh #107
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 373
Won: 2934
Lost: 2795
Richard Fuller #108
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 305
Won: 339
Lost: 201
Damian Hinds #109
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 301
Won: 274
Lost: 158
Derek Thomas #110
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 310
Won: 281
Lost: 176
Adam Afriyie #111
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 319
Won: 290
Lost: 197
Steven Baker #112
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 311
Won: 281
Lost: 180
Mark Garnier #113
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 317
Won: 328
Lost: 219
Jonathan Djanogly #114
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 310
Won: 286
Lost: 182
Philip Dunne #115
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 311
Won: 292
Lost: 188
Alan Mak #116
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 319
Won: 298
Lost: 204
Emily Thornberry #117
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 439
Won: 3096
Lost: 4093
Deidre Brock #118
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 377
Won: 2846
Lost: 2867
James Cleverly #119
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 314
Won: 302
Lost: 203
Maria Eagle #120
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 376
Won: 2857
Lost: 2862
Alok Sharma #121
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 310
Won: 291
Lost: 190
Rosie Winterton #122
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 372
Won: 2814
Lost: 2756
Rushanara Ali #123
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 371
Won: 2997
Lost: 2934
George Eustice #124
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 300
Won: 283
Lost: 171
Colleen Fletcher #125
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 390
Won: 2610
Lost: 2840
Richard Graham #126
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 298
Won: 333
Lost: 197
Philippa Whitford #127
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 376
Won: 2839
Lost: 2858
Philip Davies #128
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 318
Won: 341
Lost: 242
Ben Gummer #129
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 298
Won: 367
Lost: 222
Sylvia Hermon #130
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 375
Won: 2833
Lost: 2877
Rebecca Long-Bailey #131
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 351
Won: 3351
Lost: 2964
Jo Stevens #132
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 353
Won: 3129
Lost: 2810
James Wharton #133
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 292
Won: 305
Lost: 173
Edward Argar #134
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 299
Won: 276
Lost: 170
Chris Green #135
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 298
Won: 295
Lost: 181
Fiona Mactaggart #136
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 375
Won: 2850
Lost: 2918
Mark Prisk #137
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 299
Won: 290
Lost: 178
David Rutley #138
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 300
Won: 305
Lost: 190
Karen Buck #139
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 382
Won: 2744
Lost: 2962
Dawn Butler #140
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 358
Won: 3029
Lost: 2869
Nick Herbert #141
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 311
Won: 268
Lost: 185
Caroline Lucas #142
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 436
Won: 2810
Lost: 3857
Jason McCartney #143
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 307
Won: 289
Lost: 193
James Berry #144
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 298
Won: 300
Lost: 188
Julie Cooper #145
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 364
Won: 2863
Lost: 2829
Angela Eagle #146
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 358
Won: 2919
Lost: 2782
Shabana Mahmood #147
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 371
Won: 2799
Lost: 2917
Angela Rayner #148
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 337
Won: 3411
Lost: 2899
Desmond Swayne #149
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 299
Won: 285
Lost: 184
Lisa Cameron #150
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 360
Won: 2867
Lost: 2821
Patricia Gibson #151
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 367
Won: 2798
Lost: 2872
Sam Gyimah #152
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 305
Won: 276
Lost: 188
Ben Howlett #153
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 318
Won: 279
Lost: 210
Ranil Jayawardena #154
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 299
Won: 268
Lost: 175
Susan Elan Jones #155
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 365
Won: 2781
Lost: 2866
Greg Clark #156
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 290
Won: 311
Lost: 193
David Warburton #157
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 304
Won: 317
Lost: 224
Alun Cairns #158
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 302
Won: 279
Lost: 197
Greg Hands #159
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 290
Won: 303
Lost: 194
Sue Hayman #160
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 341
Won: 3053
Lost: 2833
James Morris #161
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 288
Won: 377
Lost: 236
Pat Glass #162
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 349
Won: 2930
Lost: 2890
Liz Kendall #163
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 354
Won: 3711
Lost: 3752
Margaret Ritchie #164
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 356
Won: 2820
Lost: 2875
Jeremy Wright #165
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 295
Won: 280
Lost: 189
Mhairi Black #166
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 383
Won: 2577
Lost: 3073
Judith Cummins #167
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 339
Won: 2989
Lost: 2817
Helen Jones #168
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 345
Won: 2869
Lost: 2792
James Brokenshire #169
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 299
Won: 271
Lost: 196
Lisa Nandy #170
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 363
Won: 3471
Lost: 3751
Teresa Pearce #171
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 346
Won: 2851
Lost: 2833
Angela Smith #172
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 346
Won: 2878
Lost: 2854
Andrew Bridgen #173
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 303
Won: 270
Lost: 202
James Cartlidge #174
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 285
Won: 304
Lost: 197
Geoffrey Cox #175
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 290
Won: 293
Lost: 199
Daniel Kawczynski #176
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 278
Won: 343
Lost: 209
Harriett Baldwin #177
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 349
Won: 3285
Lost: 3388
Damian Collins #178
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 296
Won: 295
Lost: 213
Sharon Hodgson #179
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 345
Won: 2935
Lost: 2939
Craig Mackinlay #180
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 284
Won: 271
Lost: 177
Paul Maynard #181
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 301
Won: 285
Lost: 213
Jessica Morden #182
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 359
Won: 3479
Lost: 3770
Diane Abbott #183
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 357
Won: 2707
Lost: 2936
Karen Bradley #184
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 343
Won: 3418
Lost: 3439
Joan Ryan #185
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 355
Won: 2741
Lost: 2943
Ann Coffey #186
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 346
Won: 2831
Lost: 2925
Jackie Doyle-Price #187
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 361
Won: 3246
Lost: 3653
Michael Ellis #188
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 279
Won: 262
Lost: 168
Caroline Flint #189
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 322
Won: 3372
Lost: 3012
Margaret Hodge #190
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 362
Won: 2644
Lost: 2975
Michelle Thomson #191
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 333
Won: 2955
Lost: 2826
Bill Wiggin #192
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 284
Won: 289
Lost: 195
John Glen #193
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 273
Won: 319
Lost: 196
Boris Johnson #194
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 293
Won: 336
Lost: 246
Holly Lynch #195
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 346
Won: 2820
Lost: 2944
Liz McInnes #196
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 338
Won: 2911
Lost: 2899
Kate Osamor #197
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 342
Won: 2767
Lost: 2823
Tulip Siddiq #198
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 325
Won: 3259
Lost: 2991
Kerry McCarthy #199
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 346
Won: 3481
Lost: 3682
David Morris #200
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 280
Won: 285
Lost: 191
David Nuttall #201
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 282
Won: 280
Lost: 191
Christopher Pincher #202
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 275
Won: 283
Lost: 180
Marion Fellows #203
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 349
Won: 2703
Lost: 2961
David Gauke #204
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 282
Won: 287
Lost: 199
Carolyn Harris #205
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 348
Won: 2714
Lost: 2954
David Davies #206
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 268
Won: 278
Lost: 171
Michael Gove #207
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 291
Won: 333
Lost: 252
Joanna Cherry #208
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 334
Won: 2784
Lost: 2875
Stella Creasy #209
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 336
Won: 3638
Lost: 3864
Margaret Ferrier #210
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 321
Won: 2977
Lost: 2880
Helen Goodman #211
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 335
Won: 2767
Lost: 2932
Madeleine Moon #212
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 319
Won: 2915
Lost: 2788
Will Quince #213
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 277
Won: 267
Lost: 186
Nigel Adams #214
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 269
Won: 282
Lost: 185
Mark Pritchard #215
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 277
Won: 290
Lost: 205
Julian Smith #216
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 269
Won: 271
Lost: 178
Thomas Tugendhat #217
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 269
Won: 250
Lost: 165
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #218
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 331
Won: 3262
Lost: 3425
Philip Hammond #219
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 267
Won: 302
Lost: 201
Helen Hayes #220
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 301
Won: 3071
Lost: 2712
Brandon Lewis #221
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 276
Won: 283
Lost: 205
Maria Miller #222
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 326
Won: 3336
Lost: 3458
Mark Pawsey #223
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 272
Won: 268
Lost: 189
Jeremy Quin #224
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 268
Won: 276
Lost: 187
Jacob Rees-Mogg #225
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 260
Won: 408
Lost: 255
Rob Wilson #226
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 261
Won: 313
Lost: 199
Damian Green #227
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 286
Won: 277
Lost: 220
Kate Hoey #228
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 309
Won: 3830
Lost: 3612
Angela Watkinson #229
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 322
Won: 3402
Lost: 3484
Robert Halfon #230
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 274
Won: 284
Lost: 210
Kit Malthouse #231
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 285
Won: 285
Lost: 229
Stephen Metcalfe #232
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 273
Won: 296
Lost: 215
Matt Warman #233
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 266
Won: 280
Lost: 192
Andrew Griffiths #234
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 270
Won: 295
Lost: 212
Andrea Leadsom #235
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 325
Won: 3277
Lost: 3499
Chris Davies #236
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 273
Won: 294
Lost: 220
Alan Duncan #237
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 265
Won: 303
Lost: 211
Simon Kirby #238
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 277
Won: 275
Lost: 213
Marie Rimmer #239
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 321
Won: 2795
Lost: 2945
Nusrat Ghani #240
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 301
Won: 3633
Lost: 3410
Justin Tomlinson #241
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 277
Won: 280
Lost: 221
Andrew Tyrie #242
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 272
Won: 305
Lost: 231
Jake Berry #243
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 251
Won: 306
Lost: 194
James Davies #244
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 249
Won: 291
Lost: 178
Kevin Foster #245
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 263
Won: 281
Lost: 200
Margot James #246
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 301
Won: 3571
Lost: 3418
Chi Onwurah #247
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 312
Won: 2741
Lost: 2816
Victoria Atkins #248
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 307
Won: 3406
Lost: 3434
Richard Bacon #249
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 274
Won: 270
Lost: 214
Andrew Rosindell #250
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 275
Won: 256
Lost: 205
Nadhim Zahawi #251
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 277
Won: 258
Lost: 208
Therese Coffey #252
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 330
Won: 3183
Lost: 3737
Bernard Jenkin #253
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 245
Won: 294
Lost: 180
David Jones #254
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 261
Won: 271
Lost: 195
Rebecca Pow #255
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 305
Won: 3415
Lost: 3453
Yasmin Qureshi #256
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 293
Won: 2975
Lost: 2756
Gavin Robinson #257
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 260
Won: 303
Lost: 214
Flick Drummond #258
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 320
Won: 3209
Lost: 3630
Nigel Huddleston #259
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 251
Won: 318
Lost: 215
David Burrowes #260
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 267
Won: 280
Lost: 225
Douglas Carswell #261
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 272
Won: 270
Lost: 227
Gordon Henderson #262
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 264
Won: 282
Lost: 222
Mark Menzies #263
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 256
Won: 263
Lost: 192
Andrew Stephenson #264
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 243
Won: 303
Lost: 195
James Gray #265
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 251
Won: 279
Lost: 197
Richard Harrington #266
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 251
Won: 280
Lost: 197
Gareth Johnson #267
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 281
Won: 253
Lost: 231
Stephen Phillips #268
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 246
Won: 276
Lost: 187
Sarah Wollaston #269
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 301
Won: 3385
Lost: 3539
Sheryll Murray #270
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 318
Won: 3087
Lost: 3632
Priti Patel #271
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 285
Won: 3626
Lost: 3458
Rory Stewart #272
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 256
Won: 258
Lost: 194
Stephen McPartland #273
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 248
Won: 279
Lost: 199
Peter Bone #274
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 244
Won: 267
Lost: 186
Natascha Engel #275
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 273
Won: 3745
Lost: 3332
Nia Griffith #276
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 305
Won: 2952
Lost: 3310
Victoria Borwick #277
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 290
Won: 3393
Lost: 3492
Maggie Throup #278
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 322
Won: 3094
Lost: 3858
David Lidington #279
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 232
Won: 270
Lost: 172
Anne Main #280
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 286
Won: 3484
Lost: 3537
Tom Pursglove #281
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 234
Won: 334
Lost: 217
Tracey Crouch #282
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 281
Won: 3512
Lost: 3504
Kwasi Kwarteng #283
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 258
Won: 282
Lost: 235
Jeremy Lefroy #284
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 238
Won: 274
Lost: 189
Nigel Mills #285
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 269
Won: 284
Lost: 256
Craig Whittaker #286
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 246
Won: 251
Lost: 189
Kris Hopkins #287
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 276
Won: 250
Lost: 251
Wendy Morton #288
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 286
Won: 3354
Lost: 3579
Rishi Sunak #289
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 243
Won: 262
Lost: 198
Bob Blackman #290
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 244
Won: 281
Lost: 221
Jane Ellison #291
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 248
Won: 270
Lost: 217
Victoria Prentis #292
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 291
Won: 3164
Lost: 3574
Jamie Reed #293
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 273
Won: 320
Lost: 319
Amber Rudd #294
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 279
Won: 3462
Lost: 3585
John Whittingdale #295
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 241
Won: 280
Lost: 211
Nigel Evans #296
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 241
Won: 255
Lost: 196
Karl McCartney #297
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 248
Won: 279
Lost: 230
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #298
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 238
Won: 286
Lost: 219
Nicky Morgan #299
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 282
Won: 3341
Lost: 3618
Bob Stewart #300
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 242
Won: 268
Lost: 211
Oliver Dowden #301
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 235
Won: 284
Lost: 214
Iain Duncan Smith #302
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 248
Won: 287
Lost: 243
Robert Goodwill #303
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 234
Won: 279
Lost: 208
Chris Grayling #304
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 256
Won: 264
Lost: 241
Mel Stride #305
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 226
Won: 254
Lost: 175
Sajid Javid #306
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 231
Won: 284
Lost: 208
Paul Beresford #307
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 230
Won: 275
Lost: 205
Sarah Champion #308
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 265
Won: 3552
Lost: 3565
Alan Haselhurst #309
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 247
Won: 281
Lost: 243
Catherine McKinnell #310
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 270
Won: 3620
Lost: 3765
Stuart Andrew #311
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 231
Won: 260
Lost: 197
Caroline Ansell #312
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 257
Won: 3579
Lost: 3448
Guy Opperman #313
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 226
Won: 289
Lost: 209
Gisela Stuart #314
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 272
Won: 3091
Lost: 3312
Graham Stuart #315
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 228
Won: 282
Lost: 209
Simon Danczuk #316
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 293
Won: 255
Lost: 318
Alan Johnson #317
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 249
Won: 324
Lost: 296
Seema Kennedy #318
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 265
Won: 3430
Lost: 3563
Mark Francois #319
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 234
Won: 251
Lost: 204
Huw Merriman #320
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 238
Won: 233
Lost: 198
John Redwood #321
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 235
Won: 279
Lost: 230
George Freeman #322
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 235
Won: 263
Lost: 221
Royston Smith #323
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 224
Won: 291
Lost: 220
Guto Bebb #324
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 218
Won: 281
Lost: 206
Margaret Greenwood #325
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 267
Won: 2673
Lost: 2971
Kevin Hollinrake #326
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 223
Won: 284
Lost: 220
Martin Vickers #327
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 229
Won: 286
Lost: 234
Simon Hart #328
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 223
Won: 270
Lost: 210
Karen Lumley #329
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 265
Won: 3169
Lost: 3541
Tania Mathias #330
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 248
Won: 3463
Lost: 3434
Mary Robinson #331
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 276
Won: 3118
Lost: 3758
Crispin Blunt #332
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 225
Won: 263
Lost: 216
Christopher Chope #333
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 238
Won: 274
Lost: 253
Chris Heaton-Harris #334
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 230
Won: 240
Lost: 206
Neil Parish #335
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 214
Won: 265
Lost: 191
Nick Clegg #336
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 238
Won: 333
Lost: 309
Dominic Grieve #337
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 227
Won: 274
Lost: 232
Jack Lopresti #338
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 217
Won: 265
Lost: 203
Theresa May #339
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 258
Won: 3256
Lost: 3558
Theresa Villiers #340
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 250
Won: 3402
Lost: 3500
Cheryl Gillan #341
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 257
Won: 3248
Lost: 3605
Stephen Hammond #342
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 229
Won: 302
Lost: 265
Eleanor Laing #343
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 249
Won: 3353
Lost: 3506
Phillip Lee #344
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 216
Won: 296
Lost: 230
John Stevenson #345
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 208
Won: 296
Lost: 209
Ben Wallace #346
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 211
Won: 346
Lost: 251
Oliver Letwin #347
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 231
Won: 250
Lost: 231
Amanda Milling #348
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 239
Won: 3506
Lost: 3489
Amanda Solloway #349
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 251
Won: 3299
Lost: 3607
Nicholas Boles #350
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 210
Won: 244
Lost: 185
Maria Caulfield #351
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 244
Won: 3271
Lost: 3508
Alberto Costa #352
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 206
Won: 276
Lost: 208
Byron Davies #353
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 217
Won: 266
Lost: 227
Lucy Frazer #354
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 228
Won: 3724
Lost: 3546
Andrea Jenkyns #355
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 227
Won: 3657
Lost: 3453
Peter Lilley #356
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 218
Won: 276
Lost: 242
Claire Perry #357
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 226
Won: 3619
Lost: 3443
Craig Tracey #358
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 202
Won: 285
Lost: 212
Peter Aldous #359
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 218
Won: 266
Lost: 239
Caroline Dinenage #360
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 234
Won: 3397
Lost: 3536
Nigel Dodds #361
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 232
Won: 232
Lost: 235
Tim Loughton #362
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 202
Won: 234
Lost: 177
David Evennett #363
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 208
Won: 302
Lost: 250
David Mundell #364
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 229
Won: 267
Lost: 268
David Mackintosh #365
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 222
Won: 232
Lost: 223
Mike Penning #366
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 213
Won: 262
Lost: 232
Steve Double #367
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 200
Won: 277
Lost: 219
Michael Fabricant #368
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 203
Won: 299
Lost: 245
Julian Knight #369
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 206
Won: 283
Lost: 238
Anne Marie Morris #370
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 224
Won: 3413
Lost: 3405
Sarah Newton #371
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 231
Won: 3329
Lost: 3557
Mike Wood #372
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 223
Won: 240
Lost: 239
Stewart Jackson #373
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 194
Won: 282
Lost: 210
Antoinette Sandbach #374
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 239
Won: 3117
Lost: 3617
David Amess #375
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 198
Won: 261
Lost: 215
Fiona Bruce #376
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 234
Won: 3155
Lost: 3633
Clive Efford #377
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 220
Won: 268
Lost: 275
Mike Freer #378
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 207
Won: 250
Lost: 223
Michael Tomlinson #379
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 201
Won: 254
Lost: 214
Heather Wheeler #380
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 241
Won: 3054
Lost: 3699
David Davis #381
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 193
Won: 289
Lost: 228
Helen Grant #382
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 225
Won: 3288
Lost: 3556
John Mann #383
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 224
Won: 250
Lost: 270
Alec Shelbrooke #384
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 196
Won: 241
Lost: 197
Suella Fernandes #385
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 219
Won: 3337
Lost: 3544
Gerald Howarth #386
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 198
Won: 283
Lost: 248
Andrew Mitchell #387
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 180
Won: 279
Lost: 193
Toby Perkins #388
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 223
Won: 305
Lost: 337
Iain Stewart #389
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 196
Won: 253
Lost: 215
Oliver Colvile #390
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 205
Won: 253
Lost: 243
Chris Evans #391
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 222
Won: 335
Lost: 370
Laurence Robertson #392
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 192
Won: 285
Lost: 235
Kelly Tolhurst #393
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 211
Won: 3427
Lost: 3482
Nicola Blackwood #394
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 209
Won: 3563
Lost: 3574
Pauline Latham #395
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 214
Won: 3253
Lost: 3457
Bob Neill #396
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 190
Won: 284
Lost: 237
Caroline Nokes #397
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 214
Won: 3393
Lost: 3583
Mark Spencer #398
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 190
Won: 259
Lost: 214
Peter Heaton-Jones #399
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 206
Won: 251
Lost: 252
Heidi Allen #400
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 202
Won: 3553
Lost: 3461
Hilary Benn #401
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 231
Won: 280
Lost: 354
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #402
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 199
Won: 267
Lost: 256
Michael Fallon #403
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 195
Won: 286
Lost: 260
Julian Lewis #404
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 188
Won: 272
Lost: 231
Lucy Allan #405
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 206
Won: 3479
Lost: 3616
Gavin Barwell #406
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 190
Won: 250
Lost: 222
Bill Cash #407
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 201
Won: 268
Lost: 266
Roger Gale #408
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 209
Won: 243
Lost: 261
Justine Greening #409
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 206
Won: 3387
Lost: 3543
Marcus Jones #410
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 190
Won: 263
Lost: 230
Ian Paisley Jnr #411
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 176
Won: 306
Lost: 225
Gary Streeter #412
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 197
Won: 243
Lost: 229
Craig Williams #413
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 179
Won: 275
Lost: 217
Simon Burns #414
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 181
Won: 292
Lost: 244
John Howell #415
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 194
Won: 252
Lost: 242
Andrew Jones #416
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 168
Won: 283
Lost: 202
Andrew Bingham #417
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 187
Won: 238
Lost: 220
Caroline Spelman #418
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 199
Won: 3345
Lost: 3514
Jo Churchill #419
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 191
Won: 3553
Lost: 3529
Michael Dugher #420
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 228
Won: 251
Lost: 343
Penny Mordaunt #421
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 189
Won: 3599
Lost: 3462
Jeff Smith #422
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 206
Won: 275
Lost: 322
David Tredinnick #423
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 177
Won: 259
Lost: 222
Helen Whately #424
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 189
Won: 3591
Lost: 3567
Peter Bottomley #425
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 182
Won: 259
Lost: 240
Ian Liddell-Grainger #426
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 171
Won: 292
Lost: 240
David Mowat #427
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 174
Won: 264
Lost: 228
Anne Milton #428
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 198
Won: 3166
Lost: 3672
Mims Davies #429
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 177
Won: 3646
Lost: 3447
Mark Field #430
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 159
Won: 298
Lost: 220
John Hayes #431
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 174
Won: 266
Lost: 242
Gregory Campbell #432
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 178
Won: 230
Lost: 224
Andrew Turner #433
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 159
Won: 286
Lost: 221
Alistair Burt #434
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 168
Won: 255
Lost: 225
James Duddridge #435
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 160
Won: 250
Lost: 199
Tom Elliott #436
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 184
Won: 238
Lost: 259
Greg Knight #437
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 159
Won: 285
Lost: 231
Sammy Wilson #438
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 185
Won: 237
Lost: 262
William Wragg #439
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 163
Won: 260
Lost: 220
Rob Flello #440
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 193
Won: 246
Lost: 298
Edward Leigh #441
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 170
Won: 261
Lost: 253
Charlotte Leslie #442
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 173
Won: 3567
Lost: 3597
Robert Syms #443
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 167
Won: 259
Lost: 242
Julian Brazier #444
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 167
Won: 248
Lost: 240
Chris Leslie #445
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 186
Won: 251
Lost: 296
Albert Owen #446
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys Mn
Score: 199
Won: 239
Lost: 323
Julian Sturdy #447
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 156
Won: 259
Lost: 221
Kenneth Clarke #448
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 159
Won: 280
Lost: 257
Fabian Hamilton #449
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 207
Won: 249
Lost: 372
Paul Farrelly #450
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 194
Won: 221
Lost: 300
Andrew Percy #451
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 152
Won: 276
Lost: 238
Owen Smith #452
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 174
Won: 270
Lost: 305
Stuart McDonald #453
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 165
Won: 352
Lost: 361
Rebecca Harris #454
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 156
Won: 3657
Lost: 3497
Gavin Shuker #455
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 168
Won: 269
Lost: 294
Andrew Selous #456
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 159
Won: 231
Lost: 237
Stephen Doughty #457
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 187
Won: 235
Lost: 343
Andrew Slaughter #458
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 203
Won: 204
Lost: 344
Derek Twigg #459
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 180
Won: 243
Lost: 329
Nick Gibb #460
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 146
Won: 251
Lost: 240
Conor Burns #461
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 136
Won: 260
Lost: 217
Stephen Gethins #462
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 155
Won: 390
Lost: 428
Mike Kane #463
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 183
Won: 224
Lost: 341
Steve Reed #464
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 161
Won: 231
Lost: 276
John Woodcock #465
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 157
Won: 234
Lost: 270
Conor McGinn #466
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 165
Won: 221
Lost: 283
Anna Soubry #467
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 146
Won: 3369
Lost: 3449
Philip Hollobone #468
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 134
Won: 249
Lost: 221
Oliver Heald #469
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 137
Won: 252
Lost: 243
Justin Madders #470
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 169
Won: 249
Lost: 348
Nicholas Soames #471
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 142
Won: 277
Lost: 282
Graham Brady #472
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 140
Won: 262
Lost: 266
Michelle Donelan #473
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 135
Won: 3526
Lost: 3398
Nadine Dorries #474
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 145
Won: 3258
Lost: 3712
Huw Irranca-Davies #475
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 171
Won: 259
Lost: 391
Shailesh Vara #476
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 132
Won: 239
Lost: 227
Chris Matheson #477
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 160
Won: 249
Lost: 348
Barbara Keeley #478
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 142
Won: 266
Lost: 304
Gavin Newlands #479
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 162
Won: 278
Lost: 404
Matthew Pennycook #480
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 172
Won: 261
Lost: 423
Paul Scully #481
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 124
Won: 253
Lost: 224
Chloe Smith #482
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 135
Won: 3421
Lost: 3619
Geraint Davies #483
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 177
Won: 202
Lost: 347
Jon Cruddas #484
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 147
Won: 263
Lost: 339
Peter Kyle #485
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 169
Won: 282
Lost: 461
Pat McFadden #486
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 145
Won: 250
Lost: 330
Edward Garnier #487
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 122
Won: 231
Lost: 226
Robert Buckland #488
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 120
Won: 246
Lost: 235
Steve McCabe #489
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 150
Won: 238
Lost: 358
Neil Carmichael #490
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 110
Won: 285
Lost: 245
Dan Jarvis #491
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 129
Won: 342
Lost: 407
Jonathan Reynolds #492
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 112
Won: 365
Lost: 327
Jon Ashworth #493
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 153
Won: 225
Lost: 368
Henry Bellingham #494
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 109
Won: 288
Lost: 257
Alan Campbell #495
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 146
Won: 217
Lost: 332
Patrick McLoughlin #496
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 116
Won: 254
Lost: 256
Graham Stringer #497
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 123
Won: 250
Lost: 282
Elizabeth Truss #498
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 117
Won: 3519
Lost: 3582
Alan Whitehead #499
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 145
Won: 215
Lost: 324
Mark Williams #500
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 135
Won: 235
Lost: 315
John Baron #501
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 105
Won: 270
Lost: 228
Glyn Davies #502
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 102
Won: 288
Lost: 240
Kelvin Hopkins #503
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 140
Won: 216
Lost: 324
Kevan Jones #504
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 137
Won: 225
Lost: 329
Kevin Brennan #505
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 136
Won: 220
Lost: 323
Stuart Donaldson #506
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 131
Won: 283
Lost: 395
Angus MacNeil #507
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 126
Won: 284
Lost: 361
Stewart McDonald #508
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 135
Won: 257
Lost: 377
Neil Coyle #509
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 150
Won: 213
Lost: 384
Ed Miliband #510
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 112
Won: 379
Lost: 404
Eric Pickles #511
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 114
Won: 246
Lost: 270
Graham Jones #512
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 123
Won: 250
Lost: 332
Gareth Thomas #513
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 125
Won: 225
Lost: 307
Bill Esterson #514
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 153
Won: 211
Lost: 405
John Spellar #515
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 130
Won: 233
Lost: 350
Kevin Barron #516
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 150
Won: 178
Lost: 341
Jim Cunningham #517
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 130
Won: 211
Lost: 325
Norman Lamb #518
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 124
Won: 219
Lost: 318
Keith Simpson #519
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 104
Won: 285
Lost: 292
Neil Gray #520
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 119
Won: 316
Lost: 429
Ronnie Cowan #521
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 122
Won: 240
Lost: 353
David Simpson #522
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 99
Won: 242
Lost: 256
Stephen Twigg #523
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 124
Won: 237
Lost: 372
Alex Cunningham #524
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 118
Won: 214
Lost: 337
Jon Trickett #525
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 123
Won: 242
Lost: 401
Owen Thompson #526
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 110
Won: 244
Lost: 359
David Crausby #527
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 115
Won: 185
Lost: 299
Andrew Gwynne #528
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 114
Won: 210
Lost: 334
Greg Mulholland #529
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 109
Won: 225
Lost: 346
Vernon Coaker #530
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 123
Won: 196
Lost: 372
Jim Shannon #531
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 95
Won: 250
Lost: 314
Stephen Hepburn #532
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 113
Won: 206
Lost: 365
Chuka Umunna #533
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 113
Won: 273
Lost: 480
Paul Blomfield #534
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 98
Won: 210
Lost: 306
Martin Docherty #535
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 108
Won: 217
Lost: 373
Steven Paterson #536
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 92
Won: 319
Lost: 410
Clive Betts #537
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 107
Won: 196
Lost: 342
Alasdair McDonnell #538
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 103
Won: 200
Lost: 325
Barry Sheerman #539
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 86
Won: 249
Lost: 300
Nick Thomas-Symonds #540
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 124
Won: 159
Lost: 349
Jonathan Edwards #541
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 97
Won: 249
Lost: 390
Tom Blenkinsop #542
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 119
Won: 206
Lost: 456
Jim Fitzpatrick #543
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 81
Won: 247
Lost: 299
Gerald Jones #544
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 115
Won: 184
Lost: 394
Sadiq Khan #545
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 103
Won: 260
Lost: 463
Stephen Kinnock #546
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 97
Won: 284
Lost: 453
Roger Mullin #547
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 86
Won: 201
Lost: 272
Steve Pound #548
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 100
Won: 186
Lost: 322
Keir Starmer #549
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 102
Won: 289
Lost: 509
Phil Wilson #550
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 91
Won: 230
Lost: 336
John Nicolson #551
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 93
Won: 280
Lost: 452
Karl Turner #552
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 96
Won: 201
Lost: 329
John Bercow #553
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 90
Won: 265
Lost: 422
Ben Bradshaw #554
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 96
Won: 261
Lost: 452
Tristram Hunt #555
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 77
Won: 326
Lost: 395
Ivan Lewis #556
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 105
Won: 170
Lost: 340
John Martin McDonnell #557
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 104
Won: 211
Lost: 419
Frank Field #558
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 76
Won: 239
Lost: 289
Wayne David #559
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 99
Won: 189
Lost: 384
Nick Smith #560
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 104
Won: 175
Lost: 385
Harry Harpham #561
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 89
Won: 194
Lost: 367
Adrian Bailey #562
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 78
Won: 219
Lost: 345
Andy Burnham #563
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 72
Won: 330
Lost: 455
Ian Murray #564
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 77
Won: 228
Lost: 367
John Healey #565
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 101
Won: 173
Lost: 440
Lindsay Hoyle #566
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 63
Won: 250
Lost: 292
Calum Kerr #567
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 92
Won: 184
Lost: 395
Khalid Mahmood #568
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 81
Won: 224
Lost: 405
Iain Wright #569
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 81
Won: 213
Lost: 382
Pete Wishart #570
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 79
Won: 221
Lost: 392
Wes Streeting #571
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 73
Won: 281
Lost: 471
Graham Allen #572
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 73
Won: 188
Lost: 345
Nicholas Dakin #573
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 71
Won: 200
Lost: 336
Peter Grant #574
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 80
Won: 209
Lost: 424
Daniel Zeichner #575
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 86
Won: 174
Lost: 394
Alan Brown #576
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 71
Won: 214
Lost: 388
Stewart Hosie #577
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 53
Won: 267
Lost: 301
Ian Lavery #578
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 63
Won: 226
Lost: 345
Luke Hall #579
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 52
Won: 236
Lost: 308
Ian Austin #580
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 56
Won: 205
Lost: 321
Rob Marris #581
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 68
Won: 157
Lost: 351
Alan Meale #582
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 61
Won: 207
Lost: 399
Angus Robertson #583
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 76
Won: 170
Lost: 453
Jim Dowd #584
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 63
Won: 166
Lost: 361
Tom Brake #585
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 54
Won: 185
Lost: 344
Mark Hendrick #586
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 54
Won: 212
Lost: 389
Paul Monaghan #587
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 62
Won: 197
Lost: 433
David Hanson #588
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 51
Won: 175
Lost: 361
Callum McCaig #589
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 47
Won: 250
Lost: 437
Michael Meacher #590
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 58
Won: 130
Lost: 330
Stephen Philip Rotheram #591
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 52
Won: 174
Lost: 398
Imran Hussain #592
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 58
Won: 162
Lost: 445
Gordon Marsden #593
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 46
Won: 167
Lost: 402
Andy McDonald #594
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 38
Won: 194
Lost: 325
Brendan OHara #595
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 35
Won: 235
Lost: 350
John Pugh #596
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 56
Won: 146
Lost: 426
Drew Hendry #597
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 38
Won: 203
Lost: 392
Mark Durkan #598
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 34
Won: 189
Lost: 361
Roger Godsiff #599
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 32
Won: 198
Lost: 347
David Lammy #600
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 43
Won: 190
Lost: 472
Phil Boswell #601
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 32
Won: 211
Lost: 406
Chris Bryant #602
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 37
Won: 202
Lost: 461
Douglas Chapman #603
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 37
Won: 178
Lost: 411
Dennis Skinner #604
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 35
Won: 211
Lost: 450
Mickey Brady #605
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 38
Won: 182
Lost: 479
Tim Farron #606
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 28
Won: 257
Lost: 498
Geoffrey Robinson #607
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 32
Won: 200
Lost: 415
Michael Weir #608
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 30
Won: 194
Lost: 370
Jeremy Corbyn #609
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 21
Won: 322
Lost: 428
Mike Gapes #610
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 41
Won: 125
Lost: 477
Keith Vaz #611
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 40
Won: 137
Lost: 492
Alistair Carmichael #612
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 20
Won: 203
Lost: 333
Barry Gardiner #613
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 20
Won: 233
Lost: 400
Anne McLaughlin #614
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 21
Won: 192
Lost: 410
Francie Molloy #615
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 28
Won: 166
Lost: 457
Jack Dromey #616
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 26
Won: 160
Lost: 544
Patrick Grady #617
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 23
Won: 162
Lost: 442
Andrew Smith #618
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 24
Won: 151
Lost: 435
Mark Tami #619
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 19
Won: 161
Lost: 383
Stephen Timms #620
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 17
Won: 189
Lost: 392
Tom Watson #621
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 24
Won: 184
Lost: 554
David Anderson #622
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 18
Won: 161
Lost: 414
Richard Arkless #623
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 18
Won: 193
Lost: 453
Richard Burgon #624
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 14
Won: 279
Lost: 436
Liam Byrne #625
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 19
Won: 175
Lost: 476
George Kerevan #626
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 17
Won: 168
Lost: 410
George Howarth #627
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 12
Won: 170
Lost: 385
Clive Lewis #628
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 15
Won: 208
Lost: 515
Alex Salmond #629
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 16
Won: 182
Lost: 509
Ian Blackford #630
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 12
Won: 177
Lost: 430
Nick Brown #631
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 162
Lost: 406
John McNally #632
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 14
Won: 139
Lost: 454
Tommy Sheppard #633
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 13
Won: 139
Lost: 447
Richard Burden #634
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 7
Won: 189
Lost: 341
Ian Lucas #635
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 7
Won: 175
Lost: 333
John Cryer #636
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 3
Won: 150
Lost: 368
Ronnie Campbell #637
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 0
Won: 152
Lost: 461
Martyn Day #638
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 0
Won: 187
Lost: 443
Pat Doherty #639
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 0
Won: 140
Lost: 404
Peter Dowd #640
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 0
Won: 174
Lost: 377
Paul Flynn #641
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 0
Won: 165
Lost: 431
Gerald Kaufman #642
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 0
Won: 192
Lost: 391
Chris Law #643
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 0
Won: 160
Lost: 520
Paul Maskey #644
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 0
Won: 172
Lost: 426
Ian Mearns #645
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 0
Won: 164
Lost: 371
Grahame Morris #646
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 0
Won: 151
Lost: 379
Virendra Sharma #647
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 0
Won: 195
Lost: 371
Chris Stephens #648
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 1
Won: 156
Lost: 455
www.Sexymp.co.uk is a website that is 100% owned and controlled by BEAUTOCRACY LIMITED, a UK limited liability company. If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.Sexymp.co.uk changed, for any reason, please get in touch with us: mp@Sexymp.co.uk. If you find any content on www.Sexymp.co.uk that you feel might be in breach of copyright, we would like to know. We will assess each case brought to our attention in reasonable time, and if we find a breach exists, we will endeavour to rectify it in reasonable time.

sexymp.co.uk