SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Andrew Stephenson
 
Angus MacNeilmp/
Andrew Stephenson   Angus MacNeil
Conservative   Scottish National Party
Pendle   Na h-Eileanan an Iar


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
309,007
#2 Conservative
303,660
#3 Scottish National Party
66,394
#4 Labour/Co-operative
35,066
#5 Plaid Cymru
4,684
#6 Social Democratic and Labour Party
3,212
#7 Independent
2,839
#8 Green
2,812
#9 DUP
2,067
#10 Liberal Democrat
1,803
#11 Sinn Fein
660
#12 UUP
515
#13 UKIP
270
#14 Speaker
265

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Green
14.33%
#2 Independent
12.71%
#3 UKIP
9.55%
#4 UUP
9.39%
#5 Conservative
9.28%
#6 Labour/Co-operative
7.77%
#7 Labour
7.17%
#8 DUP
6.25%
#9 Scottish National Party
5.76%
#10 Social Democratic and Labour Party
5.70%
#11 Plaid Cymru
5.00%
#12 Liberal Democrat
3.35%
#13 Speaker
3.16%
#14 Sinn Fein
0.58%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Richard Drax
#1
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 538
Won: 577
Lost: 216
Daniel Poulter
#2
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 499
Won: 579
Lost: 245
Richard Benyon
#3
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 441
Won: 534
Lost: 266
Eilidh Whiteford
#4
Eilidh Whiteford
Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 416
Won: 5021
Lost: 2850
Owen Paterson
#5
Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 379
Won: 517
Lost: 272
Scott Mann
#6
Scott Mann
Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 372
Won: 385
Lost: 207
Debbie Abrahams
#7
Debbie Abrahams
Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 424
Won: 4213
Lost: 3239
Anna Turley
#8
Anna Turley
Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 406
Won: 4284
Lost: 3216
Rachel Reeves
#9
Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leeds West
Score: 389
Won: 4493
Lost: 3230
George Hollingbery
#10
George Hollingbery
Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 344
Won: 350
Lost: 191

Gavin Williamson #11
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 344
Won: 334
Lost: 182
Jesse Norman #12
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 346
Won: 486
Lost: 279
Heidi Alexander #13
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 383
Won: 4448
Lost: 3321
Chris Skidmore #14
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 343
Won: 306
Lost: 174
Robin Walker #15
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 349
Won: 335
Lost: 199
James Heappey #16
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 351
Won: 328
Lost: 200
Ed Vaizey #17
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 336
Won: 381
Lost: 206
Matthew Hancock #18
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 348
Won: 283
Lost: 171
Meg Hillier #19
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 394
Won: 4211
Lost: 3425
Emma Lewell-Buck #20
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 387
Won: 4213
Lost: 3328
Bridget Phillipson #21
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 350
Won: 4812
Lost: 2997
Simon Hoare #22
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 359
Won: 293
Lost: 197
Robert Jenrick #23
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 336
Won: 331
Lost: 186
George Osborne #24
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 336
Won: 351
Lost: 197
Jenny Chapman #25
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 403
Won: 3136
Lost: 2757
Louise Haigh #26
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 405
Won: 3190
Lost: 2855
Mark Lancaster #27
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 344
Won: 280
Lost: 173
Mark Harper #28
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 339
Won: 290
Lost: 176
Johnny Mercer #29
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 340
Won: 346
Lost: 212
Zac Goldsmith #30
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 334
Won: 318
Lost: 187
Jo Johnson #31
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 324
Won: 433
Lost: 234
Charlie Elphicke #32
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 340
Won: 316
Lost: 197
Marcus Fysh #33
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 336
Won: 301
Lost: 183
Nick Hurd #34
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 327
Won: 354
Lost: 200
Stephen Barclay #35
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 332
Won: 298
Lost: 178
Alison McGovern #36
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 374
Won: 3801
Lost: 3049
Henry Smith #37
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 332
Won: 333
Lost: 199
Alison Thewliss #38
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 401
Won: 3066
Lost: 2844
Karen Bradley #39
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 414
Won: 3426
Lost: 3441
Dominic Raab #40
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 333
Won: 311
Lost: 192
Stephen Crabb #41
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 339
Won: 316
Lost: 207
Danny Kinahan #42
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 351
Won: 277
Lost: 197
Maria Miller #43
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 416
Won: 3344
Lost: 3458
Kirsty Blackman #44
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 396
Won: 3120
Lost: 2926
Nusrat Ghani #45
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 395
Won: 3641
Lost: 3411
Seema Malhotra #46
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 409
Won: 2900
Lost: 2915
Tobias Ellwood #47
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 319
Won: 339
Lost: 194
Jeremy Hunt #48
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 328
Won: 325
Lost: 199
Matthew Offord #49
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 341
Won: 294
Lost: 201
Angela Watkinson #50
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 410
Won: 3409
Lost: 3484
Chris White #51
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 329
Won: 296
Lost: 184
Harriett Baldwin #52
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 410
Won: 3290
Lost: 3388
Jo Cox #53
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 392
Won: 3128
Lost: 2930
Graham Evans #54
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 325
Won: 296
Lost: 180
Liam Fox #55
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 332
Won: 318
Lost: 205
Andrew Murrison #56
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 330
Won: 315
Lost: 202
Jess Phillips #57
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 379
Won: 3197
Lost: 2831
David Cameron #58
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 320
Won: 360
Lost: 219
Rosie Cooper #59
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 395
Won: 2813
Lost: 2773
Carol Monaghan #60
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 372
Won: 3304
Lost: 2870
Alex Chalk #61
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 331
Won: 299
Lost: 201
Gloria De Piero #62
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 369
Won: 3492
Lost: 3007
Steve Brine #63
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 314
Won: 304
Lost: 180
Edward Timpson #64
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 320
Won: 284
Lost: 178
Victoria Atkins #65
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 394
Won: 3413
Lost: 3434
Pat Glass #66
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 389
Won: 2935
Lost: 2892
Rachael Maskell #67
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 358
Won: 3952
Lost: 3249
John Penrose #68
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 314
Won: 322
Lost: 194
Chris Philp #69
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 313
Won: 329
Lost: 197
Charles Walker #70
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 320
Won: 290
Lost: 184
Hannah Bardell #71
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 366
Won: 3248
Lost: 2846
Adam Holloway #72
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 322
Won: 319
Lost: 210
Hugo Swire #73
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 314
Won: 309
Lost: 190
Rehman Chishti #74
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 312
Won: 318
Lost: 197
Julie Cooper #75
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 383
Won: 2866
Lost: 2830
Grant Shapps #76
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 336
Won: 312
Lost: 230
Harriet Harman #77
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 387
Won: 2850
Lost: 2883
Rupa Huq #78
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 380
Won: 2993
Lost: 2918
Jonathan Lord #79
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 315
Won: 285
Lost: 183
Holly Lynch #80
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 392
Won: 2827
Lost: 2946
Catherine West #81
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 376
Won: 2980
Lost: 2843
Vicky Foxcroft #82
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 356
Won: 3375
Lost: 2907
Richard Fuller #83
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 305
Won: 339
Lost: 201
Damian Hinds #84
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 301
Won: 274
Lost: 158
Diana R. Johnson #85
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 357
Won: 3822
Lost: 3319
Derek Thomas #86
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 310
Won: 281
Lost: 176
Adam Afriyie #87
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 319
Won: 290
Lost: 197
Steven Baker #88
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 311
Won: 281
Lost: 180
Mark Garnier #89
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 317
Won: 328
Lost: 219
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #90
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 389
Won: 3268
Lost: 3426
Jonathan Djanogly #91
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 310
Won: 286
Lost: 182
Jackie Doyle-Price #92
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 402
Won: 3251
Lost: 3654
Philip Dunne #93
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 311
Won: 292
Lost: 188
Liz Kendall #94
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 380
Won: 3715
Lost: 3754
Alan Mak #95
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 319
Won: 298
Lost: 204
Rebecca Pow #96
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 380
Won: 3422
Lost: 3454
Naseem Shah #97
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 364
Won: 3344
Lost: 3112
James Cleverly #98
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 314
Won: 302
Lost: 203
Thangam Debbonaire #99
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 345
Won: 4088
Lost: 3403
Alok Sharma #100
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 310
Won: 291
Lost: 190
Valerie Vaz #101
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 367
Won: 2934
Lost: 2807
George Eustice #102
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 300
Won: 283
Lost: 171
Richard Graham #103
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 298
Won: 333
Lost: 197
Margot James #104
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 366
Won: 3577
Lost: 3419
Christina Rees #105
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 384
Won: 2755
Lost: 2898
Philip Davies #106
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 318
Won: 341
Lost: 242
Ben Gummer #107
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 298
Won: 367
Lost: 222
Siobhain McDonagh #108
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 339
Won: 4088
Lost: 3343
Natalie McGarry #109
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 353
Won: 3172
Lost: 2853
Priti Patel #110
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 364
Won: 3632
Lost: 3458
Liz Saville-Roberts #111
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 330
Won: 4290
Lost: 3321
James Wharton #112
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 292
Won: 305
Lost: 173
Edward Argar #113
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 299
Won: 276
Lost: 170
Patricia Gibson #114
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 374
Won: 2802
Lost: 2875
Chris Green #115
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 298
Won: 295
Lost: 181
Kerry McCarthy #116
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 381
Won: 3487
Lost: 3685
Mark Prisk #117
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 299
Won: 290
Lost: 178
David Rutley #118
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 300
Won: 305
Lost: 190
Paula Sherriff #119
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 352
Won: 3223
Lost: 2900
Corri Wilson #120
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 369
Won: 2792
Lost: 2774
Nick Herbert #121
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 311
Won: 268
Lost: 185
Jason McCartney #122
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 307
Won: 289
Lost: 193
Lucy Powell #123
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 363
Won: 3204
Lost: 3119
Ruth Smeeth #124
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 361
Won: 3008
Lost: 2894
Margaret Beckett #125
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 369
Won: 2844
Lost: 2883
James Berry #126
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 298
Won: 300
Lost: 188
Yvette Cooper #127
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 365
Won: 2920
Lost: 2894
Angela Crawley #128
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 362
Won: 2979
Lost: 2918
Julie Elliott #129
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 326
Won: 4276
Lost: 3358
Fiona Mactaggart #130
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 370
Won: 2851
Lost: 2919
Kate Hoey #131
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 354
Won: 3834
Lost: 3613
Cat Smith #132
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 357
Won: 3080
Lost: 2972
Desmond Swayne #133
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 299
Won: 285
Lost: 184
Sam Gyimah #134
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 305
Won: 276
Lost: 188
Ben Howlett #135
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 318
Won: 279
Lost: 210
Ranil Jayawardena #136
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 299
Won: 268
Lost: 175
Susan Elan Jones #137
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 368
Won: 2783
Lost: 2867
Andrea Leadsom #138
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 374
Won: 3283
Lost: 3500
Angela Rayner #139
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 334
Won: 3414
Lost: 2902
Rosie Winterton #140
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 359
Won: 2816
Lost: 2759
Sylvia Hermon #141
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 362
Won: 2839
Lost: 2884
Greg Clark #142
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 290
Won: 311
Lost: 193
Kate Hollern #143
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 341
Won: 3690
Lost: 3373
David Warburton #144
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 304
Won: 317
Lost: 224
Rushanara Ali #145
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 351
Won: 2999
Lost: 2937
Victoria Borwick #146
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 358
Won: 3399
Lost: 3493
Alun Cairns #147
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 302
Won: 279
Lost: 197
Kate Green #148
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 351
Won: 2939
Lost: 2894
Greg Hands #149
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 290
Won: 303
Lost: 194
James Morris #150
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 288
Won: 377
Lost: 236
Ann Coffey #151
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 358
Won: 2835
Lost: 2928
Tulip Siddiq #152
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 337
Won: 3264
Lost: 2995
Jeremy Wright #153
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 295
Won: 280
Lost: 189
Caroline Flint #154
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 331
Won: 3374
Lost: 3013
Nicky Morgan #155
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 364
Won: 3347
Lost: 3618
Lisa Nandy #156
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 365
Won: 3475
Lost: 3754
Kate Osamor #157
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 354
Won: 2772
Lost: 2826
Jo Stevens #158
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 333
Won: 3132
Lost: 2815
Sarah Wollaston #159
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 357
Won: 3390
Lost: 3540
James Brokenshire #160
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 299
Won: 271
Lost: 196
Seema Kennedy #161
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 354
Won: 3438
Lost: 3565
Liz McInnes #162
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 348
Won: 2915
Lost: 2902
Andrew Bridgen #163
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 303
Won: 270
Lost: 202
James Cartlidge #164
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 285
Won: 304
Lost: 197
Geoffrey Cox #165
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 290
Won: 293
Lost: 199
Daniel Kawczynski #166
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 278
Won: 343
Lost: 209
Margaret Ritchie #167
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 350
Won: 2823
Lost: 2879
Angela Smith #168
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 345
Won: 2883
Lost: 2858
Philippa Whitford #169
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 348
Won: 2839
Lost: 2860
Mhairi Black #170
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 378
Won: 2580
Lost: 3076
Damian Collins #171
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 296
Won: 295
Lost: 213
Caroline Lucas #172
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 408
Won: 2812
Lost: 3860
Craig Mackinlay #173
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 284
Won: 271
Lost: 177
Paul Maynard #174
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 301
Won: 285
Lost: 213
Angela Eagle #175
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 335
Won: 2921
Lost: 2786
Lilian Greenwood #176
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 337
Won: 2978
Lost: 2893
Sharon Hodgson #177
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 343
Won: 2939
Lost: 2943
Andrea Jenkyns #178
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 332
Won: 3664
Lost: 3453
Joanna Cherry #179
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 346
Won: 2789
Lost: 2879
Michael Ellis #180
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 279
Won: 262
Lost: 168
Emma Reynolds #181
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 328
Won: 3196
Lost: 2965
Amber Rudd #182
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 346
Won: 3467
Lost: 3585
Karin Smyth #183
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 340
Won: 2909
Lost: 2905
Bill Wiggin #184
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 284
Won: 289
Lost: 195
Roberta Blackman-Woods #185
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 335
Won: 2896
Lost: 2829
Lisa Cameron #186
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 336
Won: 2869
Lost: 2825
John Glen #187
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 273
Won: 319
Lost: 196
Boris Johnson #188
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 293
Won: 336
Lost: 246
Victoria Prentis #189
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 359
Won: 3169
Lost: 3574
Nigel Adams #190
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 278
Won: 283
Lost: 185
Caroline Ansell #191
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 330
Won: 3584
Lost: 3448
Luciana Berger #192
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 323
Won: 3513
Lost: 3230
Deidre Brock #193
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 338
Won: 2848
Lost: 2872
Therese Coffey #194
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 366
Won: 3187
Lost: 3738
Stella Creasy #195
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 346
Won: 3642
Lost: 3867
Louise Ellman #196
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 329
Won: 2974
Lost: 2861
Yvonne Fovargue #197
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 346
Won: 2739
Lost: 2905
Shabana Mahmood #198
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 344
Won: 2802
Lost: 2921
David Morris #199
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 280
Won: 285
Lost: 191
David Nuttall #200
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 282
Won: 280
Lost: 191
Christopher Pincher #201
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 275
Won: 283
Lost: 180
Lyn Brown #202
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 335
Won: 2920
Lost: 2926
Ruth Cadbury #203
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 312
Won: 3609
Lost: 3144
David Gauke #204
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 282
Won: 287
Lost: 199
David Davies #205
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 268
Won: 278
Lost: 171
Mary Glindon #206
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 329
Won: 2830
Lost: 2788
Michael Gove #207
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 291
Won: 333
Lost: 252
Dawn Butler #208
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 322
Won: 3031
Lost: 2874
Colleen Fletcher #209
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 344
Won: 2614
Lost: 2847
Marie Rimmer #210
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 338
Won: 2797
Lost: 2946
Karen Buck #211
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 341
Won: 2747
Lost: 2967
Mary Creagh #212
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 321
Won: 2939
Lost: 2803
Flick Drummond #213
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 350
Won: 3212
Lost: 3631
Helen Goodman #214
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 337
Won: 2770
Lost: 2935
Tania Mathias #215
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 327
Won: 3469
Lost: 3435
Carolyn Harris #216
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 341
Won: 2717
Lost: 2957
Will Quince #217
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 277
Won: 267
Lost: 186
Yasmin Qureshi #218
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 313
Won: 2978
Lost: 2758
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #219
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 309
Won: 3280
Lost: 2993
Teresa Pearce #220
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 323
Won: 2853
Lost: 2837
Mark Pritchard #221
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 277
Won: 290
Lost: 205
Julian Smith #222
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 269
Won: 271
Lost: 178
Thomas Tugendhat #223
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 269
Won: 250
Lost: 165
Tracey Crouch #224
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 321
Won: 3515
Lost: 3505
Madeleine Moon #225
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 315
Won: 2918
Lost: 2791
Philip Hammond #226
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 267
Won: 302
Lost: 201
Helen Hayes #227
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 301
Won: 3071
Lost: 2712
Margaret Hodge #228
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 340
Won: 2646
Lost: 2978
Brandon Lewis #229
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 276
Won: 283
Lost: 205
Rebecca Long-Bailey #230
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 302
Won: 3352
Lost: 2969
Mark Pawsey #231
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 272
Won: 268
Lost: 189
Jeremy Quin #232
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 268
Won: 276
Lost: 187
Jacob Rees-Mogg #233
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 260
Won: 408
Lost: 255
Michelle Thomson #234
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 314
Won: 2957
Lost: 2829
Maggie Throup #235
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 359
Won: 3099
Lost: 3860
Rob Wilson #236
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 261
Won: 313
Lost: 199
Damian Green #237
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 286
Won: 277
Lost: 220
Joan Ryan #238
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 330
Won: 2742
Lost: 2946
Robert Halfon #239
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 274
Won: 284
Lost: 210
Karen Lumley #240
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 334
Won: 3174
Lost: 3541
Kit Malthouse #241
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 285
Won: 285
Lost: 229
Stephen Metcalfe #242
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 273
Won: 296
Lost: 215
Kirsten Oswald #243
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 317
Won: 2793
Lost: 2808
Matt Warman #244
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 266
Won: 280
Lost: 192
Andrew Griffiths #245
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 270
Won: 295
Lost: 212
Jessica Morden #246
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 328
Won: 3482
Lost: 3775
Wendy Morton #247
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 324
Won: 3357
Lost: 3580
Chris Davies #248
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 273
Won: 294
Lost: 220
Alan Duncan #249
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 265
Won: 303
Lost: 211
Simon Kirby #250
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 277
Won: 275
Lost: 213
Chi Onwurah #251
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 315
Won: 2746
Lost: 2821
Caroline Spelman #252
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 317
Won: 3353
Lost: 3514
Justin Tomlinson #253
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 277
Won: 280
Lost: 221
Andrew Tyrie #254
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 272
Won: 305
Lost: 231
Jake Berry #255
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 251
Won: 306
Lost: 194
James Davies #256
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 249
Won: 291
Lost: 178
Margaret Ferrier #257
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 304
Won: 2980
Lost: 2885
Kevin Foster #258
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 263
Won: 281
Lost: 200
Helen Jones #259
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 304
Won: 2871
Lost: 2798
Diane Abbott #260
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 319
Won: 2707
Lost: 2939
Richard Bacon #261
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 274
Won: 270
Lost: 214
Judith Cummins #262
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 298
Won: 2990
Lost: 2821
Marion Fellows #263
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 321
Won: 2705
Lost: 2965
Andrew Rosindell #264
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 275
Won: 256
Lost: 205
Nadhim Zahawi #265
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 277
Won: 258
Lost: 208
Maria Caulfield #266
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 314
Won: 3277
Lost: 3510
Sue Hayman #267
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 293
Won: 3053
Lost: 2837
Bernard Jenkin #268
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 245
Won: 294
Lost: 180
David Jones #269
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 261
Won: 271
Lost: 195
Melanie Onn #270
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 284
Won: 3345
Lost: 2917
Gavin Robinson #271
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 260
Won: 303
Lost: 214
Maria Eagle #272
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 300
Won: 2858
Lost: 2868
Nigel Huddleston #273
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 251
Won: 318
Lost: 215
Antoinette Sandbach #274
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 321
Won: 3123
Lost: 3618
Theresa Villiers #275
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 303
Won: 3407
Lost: 3502
Lucy Allan #276
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 301
Won: 3485
Lost: 3616
David Burrowes #277
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 267
Won: 280
Lost: 225
Douglas Carswell #278
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 272
Won: 270
Lost: 227
Nia Griffith #279
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 314
Won: 2956
Lost: 3314
Gordon Henderson #280
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 264
Won: 282
Lost: 222
Theresa May #281
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 310
Won: 3260
Lost: 3558
Mark Menzies #282
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 256
Won: 263
Lost: 192
Andrew Stephenson #283
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 243
Won: 303
Lost: 195
Gisela Stuart #284
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 306
Won: 3094
Lost: 3313
James Gray #285
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 251
Won: 279
Lost: 197
Richard Harrington #286
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 251
Won: 280
Lost: 197
Gareth Johnson #287
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 281
Won: 253
Lost: 231
Stephen Phillips #288
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 246
Won: 276
Lost: 187
Mary Robinson #289
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 323
Won: 3123
Lost: 3760
Caroline Dinenage #290
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 297
Won: 3402
Lost: 3537
Rory Stewart #291
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 256
Won: 258
Lost: 194
Sarah Champion #292
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 291
Won: 3554
Lost: 3566
Stephen McPartland #293
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 248
Won: 279
Lost: 199
Sheryll Murray #294
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 315
Won: 3089
Lost: 3634
Peter Bone #295
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 244
Won: 267
Lost: 186
Amanda Milling #296
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 287
Won: 3510
Lost: 3490
Nicola Blackwood #297
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 287
Won: 3568
Lost: 3574
Anne Main #298
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 289
Won: 3485
Lost: 3538
David Lidington #299
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 232
Won: 270
Lost: 172
Tom Pursglove #300
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 234
Won: 334
Lost: 217
Kelly Tolhurst #301
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 287
Won: 3432
Lost: 3483
Kwasi Kwarteng #302
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 258
Won: 282
Lost: 235
Jeremy Lefroy #303
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 238
Won: 274
Lost: 189
Emily Thornberry #304
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 327
Won: 3099
Lost: 4104
Suella Fernandes #305
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 289
Won: 3342
Lost: 3545
Craig Whittaker #306
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 246
Won: 251
Lost: 189
Claire Perry #307
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 271
Won: 3622
Lost: 3443
Ann Clwyd #308
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 284
Won: 2705
Lost: 2852
Natascha Engel #309
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 260
Won: 3747
Lost: 3336
Kris Hopkins #310
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 276
Won: 250
Lost: 251
Eleanor Laing #311
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 282
Won: 3356
Lost: 3508
Penny Mordaunt #312
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 271
Won: 3604
Lost: 3462
Rishi Sunak #313
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 243
Won: 262
Lost: 198
Heather Wheeler #314
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 304
Won: 3060
Lost: 3701
Bob Blackman #315
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 244
Won: 281
Lost: 221
Jo Churchill #316
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 272
Won: 3558
Lost: 3529
Jane Ellison #317
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 248
Won: 270
Lost: 217
Jamie Reed #318
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 273
Won: 320
Lost: 319
John Whittingdale #319
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 241
Won: 280
Lost: 211
Nigel Evans #320
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 241
Won: 255
Lost: 196
Lucy Frazer #321
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 266
Won: 3729
Lost: 3549
Margaret Greenwood #322
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 287
Won: 2678
Lost: 2976
Karl McCartney #323
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 248
Won: 279
Lost: 230
Nigel Mills #324
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 260
Won: 284
Lost: 257
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #325
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 238
Won: 286
Lost: 219
Cheryl Gillan #326
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 284
Won: 3252
Lost: 3608
Anne Milton #327
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 292
Won: 3172
Lost: 3672
Chloe Smith #328
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 278
Won: 3430
Lost: 3620
Bob Stewart #329
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 242
Won: 268
Lost: 211
Iain Duncan Smith #330
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 248
Won: 287
Lost: 243
Robert Goodwill #331
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 234
Won: 279
Lost: 208
Chris Grayling #332
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 256
Won: 264
Lost: 241
Mel Stride #333
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 226
Won: 254
Lost: 175
Sajid Javid #334
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 231
Won: 284
Lost: 208
Amanda Solloway #335
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 278
Won: 3301
Lost: 3608
Paul Beresford #336
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 230
Won: 275
Lost: 205
Alan Haselhurst #337
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 247
Won: 281
Lost: 243
Anne Marie Morris #338
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 263
Won: 3417
Lost: 3407
Stuart Andrew #339
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 231
Won: 260
Lost: 197
Guy Opperman #340
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 226
Won: 289
Lost: 209
Graham Stuart #341
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 228
Won: 282
Lost: 209
Simon Danczuk #342
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 293
Won: 255
Lost: 318
Alan Johnson #343
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 249
Won: 324
Lost: 296
Pauline Latham #344
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 269
Won: 3257
Lost: 3458
Mark Francois #345
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 234
Won: 251
Lost: 204
Huw Merriman #346
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 238
Won: 233
Lost: 198
John Redwood #347
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 235
Won: 279
Lost: 230
George Freeman #348
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 235
Won: 263
Lost: 221
Sarah Newton #349
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 264
Won: 3332
Lost: 3559
Royston Smith #350
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 224
Won: 291
Lost: 220
Guto Bebb #351
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 218
Won: 281
Lost: 206
Martin Vickers #352
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 229
Won: 286
Lost: 234
Oliver Dowden #353
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 219
Won: 284
Lost: 215
Simon Hart #354
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 223
Won: 270
Lost: 210
Helen Whately #355
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 250
Won: 3595
Lost: 3568
Crispin Blunt #356
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 225
Won: 263
Lost: 216
Christopher Chope #357
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 238
Won: 274
Lost: 253
Helen Grant #358
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 258
Won: 3290
Lost: 3556
Chris Heaton-Harris #359
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 230
Won: 240
Lost: 206
Neil Parish #360
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 214
Won: 265
Lost: 191
Fiona Bruce #361
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 265
Won: 3157
Lost: 3633
Nick Clegg #362
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 238
Won: 333
Lost: 309
Dominic Grieve #363
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 227
Won: 274
Lost: 232
Jack Lopresti #364
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 217
Won: 265
Lost: 203
Stephen Hammond #365
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 229
Won: 302
Lost: 265
Phillip Lee #366
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 216
Won: 296
Lost: 230
Catherine McKinnell #367
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 249
Won: 3622
Lost: 3770
John Stevenson #368
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 208
Won: 296
Lost: 209
Ben Wallace #369
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 211
Won: 346
Lost: 251
Kevin Hollinrake #370
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 214
Won: 284
Lost: 221
Oliver Letwin #371
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 231
Won: 250
Lost: 231
Heidi Allen #372
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 234
Won: 3556
Lost: 3463
Nicholas Boles #373
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 210
Won: 244
Lost: 185
Alberto Costa #374
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 206
Won: 276
Lost: 208
Byron Davies #375
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 217
Won: 266
Lost: 227
Rebecca Harris #376
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 227
Won: 3661
Lost: 3497
Peter Lilley #377
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 218
Won: 276
Lost: 242
Craig Tracey #378
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 202
Won: 285
Lost: 212
Nigel Dodds #379
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 232
Won: 232
Lost: 235
Tim Loughton #380
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 202
Won: 234
Lost: 177
David Evennett #381
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 208
Won: 302
Lost: 250
David Mundell #382
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 229
Won: 267
Lost: 268
Caroline Nokes #383
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 235
Won: 3395
Lost: 3585
Michael Tomlinson #384
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 209
Won: 255
Lost: 214
David Mackintosh #385
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 222
Won: 232
Lost: 223
Mike Penning #386
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 213
Won: 262
Lost: 232
Steve Double #387
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 200
Won: 277
Lost: 219
Michael Fabricant #388
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 203
Won: 299
Lost: 245
Julian Knight #389
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 206
Won: 283
Lost: 238
Mike Wood #390
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 223
Won: 240
Lost: 239
Peter Aldous #391
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 211
Won: 266
Lost: 240
Justine Greening #392
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 228
Won: 3389
Lost: 3545
Anna Soubry #393
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 222
Won: 3374
Lost: 3451
David Amess #394
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 198
Won: 261
Lost: 215
Clive Efford #395
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 220
Won: 268
Lost: 275
Mike Freer #396
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 207
Won: 250
Lost: 223
David Davis #397
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 193
Won: 289
Lost: 228
John Mann #398
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 224
Won: 250
Lost: 270
Alec Shelbrooke #399
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 196
Won: 241
Lost: 197
Gerald Howarth #400
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 198
Won: 283
Lost: 248
Stewart Jackson #401
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 185
Won: 282
Lost: 211
Andrew Mitchell #402
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 180
Won: 279
Lost: 193
Toby Perkins #403
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 223
Won: 305
Lost: 337
Iain Stewart #404
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 196
Won: 253
Lost: 215
Oliver Colvile #405
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 205
Won: 253
Lost: 243
Mims Davies #406
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 205
Won: 3648
Lost: 3448
Michelle Donelan #407
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 207
Won: 3530
Lost: 3398
Chris Evans #408
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 222
Won: 335
Lost: 370
Laurence Robertson #409
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 192
Won: 285
Lost: 235
Bob Neill #410
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 190
Won: 284
Lost: 237
Mark Spencer #411
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 190
Won: 259
Lost: 214
Peter Heaton-Jones #412
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 206
Won: 251
Lost: 252
Hilary Benn #413
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 231
Won: 280
Lost: 354
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #414
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 199
Won: 267
Lost: 256
Michael Fallon #415
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 195
Won: 286
Lost: 260
Julian Lewis #416
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 188
Won: 272
Lost: 231
Gavin Barwell #417
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 190
Won: 250
Lost: 222
Bill Cash #418
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 201
Won: 268
Lost: 266
Roger Gale #419
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 209
Won: 243
Lost: 261
Marcus Jones #420
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 190
Won: 263
Lost: 230
Ian Paisley Jnr #421
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 176
Won: 306
Lost: 225
Gary Streeter #422
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 197
Won: 243
Lost: 229
Craig Williams #423
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 179
Won: 275
Lost: 217
Simon Burns #424
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 181
Won: 292
Lost: 244
John Howell #425
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 194
Won: 252
Lost: 242
Charlotte Leslie #426
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 198
Won: 3569
Lost: 3598
Andrew Jones #427
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 168
Won: 283
Lost: 202
Andrew Bingham #428
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 187
Won: 238
Lost: 220
Michael Dugher #429
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 228
Won: 251
Lost: 343
Elizabeth Truss #430
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 194
Won: 3524
Lost: 3585
Nadine Dorries #431
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 204
Won: 3262
Lost: 3713
Jeff Smith #432
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 206
Won: 275
Lost: 322
David Tredinnick #433
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 177
Won: 259
Lost: 222
Peter Bottomley #434
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 182
Won: 259
Lost: 240
Ian Liddell-Grainger #435
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 171
Won: 292
Lost: 240
David Mowat #436
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 174
Won: 264
Lost: 228
Mark Field #437
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 159
Won: 298
Lost: 220
John Hayes #438
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 174
Won: 266
Lost: 242
Gregory Campbell #439
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 178
Won: 230
Lost: 224
Andrew Turner #440
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 159
Won: 286
Lost: 221
Alistair Burt #441
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 168
Won: 255
Lost: 225
James Duddridge #442
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 160
Won: 250
Lost: 199
Tom Elliott #443
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 184
Won: 238
Lost: 259
Greg Knight #444
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 159
Won: 285
Lost: 231
Sammy Wilson #445
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 185
Won: 237
Lost: 262
William Wragg #446
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 163
Won: 260
Lost: 220
Rob Flello #447
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 193
Won: 246
Lost: 298
Edward Leigh #448
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 170
Won: 261
Lost: 253
Robert Syms #449
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 167
Won: 259
Lost: 242
Julian Brazier #450
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 167
Won: 248
Lost: 240
Chris Leslie #451
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 186
Won: 251
Lost: 296
Albert Owen #452
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys Mn
Score: 199
Won: 239
Lost: 323
Julian Sturdy #453
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 156
Won: 259
Lost: 221
Kenneth Clarke #454
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 159
Won: 280
Lost: 257
Fabian Hamilton #455
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 207
Won: 249
Lost: 372
Paul Farrelly #456
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 194
Won: 221
Lost: 300
Andrew Percy #457
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 152
Won: 276
Lost: 238
Owen Smith #458
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 174
Won: 270
Lost: 305
Stuart McDonald #459
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 165
Won: 352
Lost: 361
Gavin Shuker #460
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 168
Won: 269
Lost: 294
Andrew Selous #461
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 159
Won: 231
Lost: 237
Stephen Doughty #462
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 187
Won: 235
Lost: 343
Andrew Slaughter #463
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 203
Won: 204
Lost: 344
Derek Twigg #464
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 180
Won: 243
Lost: 329
Nick Gibb #465
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 146
Won: 251
Lost: 240
Conor Burns #466
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 136
Won: 260
Lost: 217
Stephen Gethins #467
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 155
Won: 390
Lost: 428
Mike Kane #468
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 183
Won: 224
Lost: 341
Steve Reed #469
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 161
Won: 231
Lost: 276
John Woodcock #470
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 157
Won: 234
Lost: 270
Conor McGinn #471
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 165
Won: 221
Lost: 283
Philip Hollobone #472
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 134
Won: 249
Lost: 221
Oliver Heald #473
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 137
Won: 252
Lost: 243
Justin Madders #474
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 169
Won: 249
Lost: 348
Nicholas Soames #475
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 142
Won: 277
Lost: 282
Graham Brady #476
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 140
Won: 262
Lost: 266
Gavin Newlands #477
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 169
Won: 279
Lost: 404
Huw Irranca-Davies #478
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 171
Won: 259
Lost: 391
Shailesh Vara #479
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 132
Won: 239
Lost: 227
Chris Matheson #480
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 160
Won: 249
Lost: 348
Barbara Keeley #481
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 142
Won: 266
Lost: 304
Matthew Pennycook #482
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 172
Won: 261
Lost: 423
Paul Scully #483
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 124
Won: 253
Lost: 224
Geraint Davies #484
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 177
Won: 202
Lost: 347
Jon Cruddas #485
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 147
Won: 263
Lost: 339
Peter Kyle #486
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 169
Won: 282
Lost: 461
Pat McFadden #487
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 145
Won: 250
Lost: 330
Edward Garnier #488
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 122
Won: 231
Lost: 226
Robert Buckland #489
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 120
Won: 246
Lost: 235
Graham Jones #490
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 139
Won: 251
Lost: 332
Steve McCabe #491
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 150
Won: 238
Lost: 358
Neil Carmichael #492
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 110
Won: 285
Lost: 245
Dan Jarvis #493
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 129
Won: 342
Lost: 407
Jonathan Reynolds #494
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 112
Won: 365
Lost: 327
Jon Ashworth #495
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 153
Won: 225
Lost: 368
Alan Campbell #496
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 146
Won: 217
Lost: 332
Patrick McLoughlin #497
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 116
Won: 254
Lost: 256
Graham Stringer #498
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 123
Won: 250
Lost: 282
Alan Whitehead #499
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 145
Won: 215
Lost: 324
Mark Williams #500
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 135
Won: 235
Lost: 315
John Baron #501
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 105
Won: 270
Lost: 228
Glyn Davies #502
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 102
Won: 288
Lost: 240
Kevan Jones #503
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 137
Won: 225
Lost: 329
Henry Bellingham #504
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 104
Won: 288
Lost: 258
Kevin Brennan #505
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 136
Won: 220
Lost: 323
Stuart Donaldson #506
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 131
Won: 283
Lost: 395
Angus MacNeil #507
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 126
Won: 284
Lost: 361
Stewart McDonald #508
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 135
Won: 257
Lost: 377
Neil Coyle #509
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 150
Won: 213
Lost: 384
Ed Miliband #510
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 112
Won: 379
Lost: 404
Eric Pickles #511
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 114
Won: 246
Lost: 270
Gareth Thomas #512
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 125
Won: 225
Lost: 307
Bill Esterson #513
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 153
Won: 211
Lost: 405
John Spellar #514
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 130
Won: 233
Lost: 350
Kevin Barron #515
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 150
Won: 178
Lost: 341
Jim Cunningham #516
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 130
Won: 211
Lost: 325
Norman Lamb #517
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 124
Won: 219
Lost: 318
Keith Simpson #518
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 104
Won: 285
Lost: 292
Neil Gray #519
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 119
Won: 316
Lost: 429
Kelvin Hopkins #520
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 125
Won: 216
Lost: 325
Ronnie Cowan #521
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 122
Won: 240
Lost: 353
David Simpson #522
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 99
Won: 242
Lost: 256
Chuka Umunna #523
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 131
Won: 274
Lost: 480
Alex Cunningham #524
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 118
Won: 214
Lost: 337
Jon Trickett #525
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 123
Won: 242
Lost: 401
Stephen Twigg #526
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 119
Won: 237
Lost: 373
Owen Thompson #527
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 110
Won: 244
Lost: 359
David Crausby #528
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 115
Won: 185
Lost: 299
Andrew Gwynne #529
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 114
Won: 210
Lost: 334
Greg Mulholland #530
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 109
Won: 225
Lost: 346
Vernon Coaker #531
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 123
Won: 196
Lost: 372
Jim Shannon #532
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 95
Won: 250
Lost: 314
Stephen Hepburn #533
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 113
Won: 206
Lost: 365
Paul Blomfield #534
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 98
Won: 210
Lost: 306
Martin Docherty #535
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 108
Won: 217
Lost: 373
Steven Paterson #536
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 92
Won: 319
Lost: 410
Clive Betts #537
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 107
Won: 196
Lost: 342
Alasdair McDonnell #538
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 103
Won: 200
Lost: 325
Barry Sheerman #539
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 86
Won: 249
Lost: 300
Nick Thomas-Symonds #540
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 124
Won: 159
Lost: 349
Jonathan Edwards #541
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 97
Won: 249
Lost: 390
Tom Blenkinsop #542
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 119
Won: 206
Lost: 456
Jim Fitzpatrick #543
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 81
Won: 247
Lost: 299
Gerald Jones #544
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 115
Won: 184
Lost: 394
Sadiq Khan #545
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 103
Won: 260
Lost: 463
Stephen Kinnock #546
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 97
Won: 284
Lost: 453
Roger Mullin #547
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 86
Won: 201
Lost: 272
Steve Pound #548
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 100
Won: 186
Lost: 322
Keir Starmer #549
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 102
Won: 289
Lost: 509
Phil Wilson #550
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 91
Won: 230
Lost: 336
John Nicolson #551
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 93
Won: 280
Lost: 452
Karl Turner #552
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 96
Won: 201
Lost: 329
John Bercow #553
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 90
Won: 265
Lost: 422
Tristram Hunt #554
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 77
Won: 326
Lost: 395
Ivan Lewis #555
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 105
Won: 170
Lost: 340
John Martin McDonnell #556
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 104
Won: 211
Lost: 419
Wayne David #557
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 99
Won: 189
Lost: 384
Frank Field #558
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 72
Won: 239
Lost: 290
Nick Smith #559
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 104
Won: 175
Lost: 385
Ben Bradshaw #560
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 88
Won: 261
Lost: 453
Harry Harpham #561
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 89
Won: 194
Lost: 367
Adrian Bailey #562
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 78
Won: 219
Lost: 345
Ian Murray #563
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 77
Won: 228
Lost: 367
Andy Burnham #564
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 68
Won: 330
Lost: 456
Luke Hall #565
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 67
Won: 237
Lost: 308
John Healey #566
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 101
Won: 173
Lost: 440
Lindsay Hoyle #567
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 63
Won: 250
Lost: 292
Calum Kerr #568
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 92
Won: 184
Lost: 395
Khalid Mahmood #569
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 81
Won: 224
Lost: 405
Iain Wright #570
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 81
Won: 213
Lost: 382
Pete Wishart #571
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 79
Won: 221
Lost: 392
Wes Streeting #572
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 73
Won: 281
Lost: 471
Graham Allen #573
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 73
Won: 188
Lost: 345
Nicholas Dakin #574
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 71
Won: 200
Lost: 336
Peter Grant #575
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 80
Won: 209
Lost: 424
Daniel Zeichner #576
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 86
Won: 174
Lost: 394
Alan Brown #577
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 71
Won: 214
Lost: 388
Stewart Hosie #578
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 53
Won: 267
Lost: 301
Ian Lavery #579
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 63
Won: 226
Lost: 345
Ian Austin #580
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 56
Won: 205
Lost: 321
Rob Marris #581
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 68
Won: 157
Lost: 351
Alan Meale #582
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 61
Won: 207
Lost: 399
Angus Robertson #583
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 76
Won: 170
Lost: 453
Jim Dowd #584
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 63
Won: 166
Lost: 361
Tom Brake #585
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 54
Won: 185
Lost: 344
Mark Hendrick #586
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 54
Won: 212
Lost: 389
Paul Monaghan #587
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 62
Won: 197
Lost: 433
David Hanson #588
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 51
Won: 175
Lost: 361
Callum McCaig #589
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 47
Won: 250
Lost: 437
Michael Meacher #590
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 58
Won: 130
Lost: 330
Stephen Philip Rotheram #591
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 52
Won: 174
Lost: 398
Imran Hussain #592
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 58
Won: 162
Lost: 445
Andy McDonald #593
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 38
Won: 194
Lost: 325
Brendan OHara #594
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 35
Won: 235
Lost: 350
John Pugh #595
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 56
Won: 146
Lost: 426
Drew Hendry #596
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 38
Won: 203
Lost: 392
Mark Durkan #597
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 34
Won: 189
Lost: 361
Roger Godsiff #598
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 32
Won: 198
Lost: 347
David Lammy #599
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 43
Won: 190
Lost: 472
Gordon Marsden #600
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 42
Won: 167
Lost: 403
Phil Boswell #601
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 32
Won: 211
Lost: 406
Chris Bryant #602
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 37
Won: 202
Lost: 461
Douglas Chapman #603
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 37
Won: 178
Lost: 411
Dennis Skinner #604
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 35
Won: 211
Lost: 450
Mickey Brady #605
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 38
Won: 182
Lost: 479
Tim Farron #606
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 28
Won: 257
Lost: 498
Geoffrey Robinson #607
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 32
Won: 200
Lost: 415
Michael Weir #608
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 30
Won: 194
Lost: 370
Jeremy Corbyn #609
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 21
Won: 322
Lost: 428
Mike Gapes #610
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 41
Won: 125
Lost: 477
Keith Vaz #611
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 40
Won: 137
Lost: 492
Alistair Carmichael #612
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 20
Won: 203
Lost: 333
Barry Gardiner #613
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 20
Won: 233
Lost: 400
Anne McLaughlin #614
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 21
Won: 192
Lost: 410
Francie Molloy #615
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 28
Won: 166
Lost: 457
Jack Dromey #616
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 26
Won: 160
Lost: 544
Patrick Grady #617
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 23
Won: 162
Lost: 442
Andrew Smith #618
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 24
Won: 151
Lost: 435
Mark Tami #619
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 19
Won: 161
Lost: 383
Stephen Timms #620
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 17
Won: 189
Lost: 392
Tom Watson #621
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 24
Won: 184
Lost: 554
David Anderson #622
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 18
Won: 161
Lost: 414
Richard Arkless #623
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 18
Won: 193
Lost: 453
Richard Burgon #624
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 14
Won: 279
Lost: 436
Liam Byrne #625
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 19
Won: 175
Lost: 476
George Howarth #626
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 12
Won: 170
Lost: 385
Clive Lewis #627
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 15
Won: 208
Lost: 515
Alex Salmond #628
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 16
Won: 182
Lost: 509
Ian Blackford #629
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 12
Won: 177
Lost: 430
Nick Brown #630
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 162
Lost: 406
George Kerevan #631
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 10
Won: 168
Lost: 411
John McNally #632
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 14
Won: 139
Lost: 454
Tommy Sheppard #633
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 13
Won: 139
Lost: 447
Richard Burden #634
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 7
Won: 189
Lost: 341
Ian Lucas #635
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 7
Won: 175
Lost: 333
John Cryer #636
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 3
Won: 150
Lost: 368
Ronnie Campbell #637
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 0
Won: 152
Lost: 461
Martyn Day #638
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 0
Won: 187
Lost: 444
Pat Doherty #639
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 0
Won: 140
Lost: 404
Peter Dowd #640
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 0
Won: 174
Lost: 377
Paul Flynn #641
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 0
Won: 165
Lost: 431
Gerald Kaufman #642
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 0
Won: 192
Lost: 391
Chris Law #643
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 0
Won: 160
Lost: 520
Paul Maskey #644
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 0
Won: 172
Lost: 426
Ian Mearns #645
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 0
Won: 164
Lost: 371
Grahame Morris #646
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 0
Won: 151
Lost: 379
Virendra Sharma #647
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 0
Won: 195
Lost: 371
Chris Stephens #648
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 1
Won: 156
Lost: 455
www.Sexymp.co.uk is a website that is 100% owned and controlled by BEAUTOCRACY LIMITED, a UK limited liability company. If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.Sexymp.co.uk changed, for any reason, please get in touch with us: mp@Sexymp.co.uk. If you find any content on www.Sexymp.co.uk that you feel might be in breach of copyright, we would like to know. We will assess each case brought to our attention in reasonable time, and if we find a breach exists, we will endeavour to rectify it in reasonable time.

sexymp.co.uk